Welcome to Indian Railway Mutual Transfer Section for Mutual Transfer support call us (+91)8158837188 Only Verified User Get Free TOP AD facility

Amit Kumar Mazumdar   Apr-23-2016
Department:  Other Designation: Assistant Station Master Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Ranchi Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9748256512

VERIFIED
Satish Kumar chandra   Apr-23-2016
Department:  Electrical(Operations) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Bhubaneshwar Present Railway :  East Coast Railway Present Division: Khurda Road Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Dhanbad

8455888751

VERIFIED
SUDIP PAL   Apr-23-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

9093936924

VERIFIED
SHAHIL RAJ   Jun-21-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Artisan Staff(Technicians) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: YNK Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9743708381

BINOD KUMAR PASWAN   Jun-15-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Crane Driver) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

7908263482

Anil   Jun-11-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Carpenter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Allahabad

8553959922

Mukesh chand meena   Jun-05-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Jhansi Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

8770648732

P T SREEJESH   May-13-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Mysore Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Palghat

9449811181

Javed Hasan Paravana   May-09-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

7753855533

Dharmendra Prasad Gupta   May-06-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-II Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

7908293525

Anil Kumar   May-01-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

9884340814

GOPAL singh Meena   Apr-27-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Machine Man) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

8427684095

Sanjib Kumar Das   Apr-18-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9804506606

Pankaj Kumar Verma   Apr-17-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Malda Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

8863968621

Love   Apr-03-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Ratlam Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Firozpur

9803039871

Manoj kumar mahavar   Mar-29-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Artisan Staff(Technicians) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Ajmer

7754019311

Mansingh   Mar-28-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Jhansi Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

9828725414

Hitler kumar   Mar-25-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

8709412969

Pawan kuamr   Mar-22-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Carpenter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

7991180772

Ghanashyam das   Mar-18-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

8617865617

Prakash   Mar-15-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Jhansi Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Agra

9873914581

Anup biswas   Mar-06-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Hubli Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9916574564

Niraj Kumar   Mar-03-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Izzatnagar Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

7250170408

Janirul islam   Feb-28-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Other Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9832559500

durbha venkat raman murty   Feb-26-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Bilaspur Present Railway :  South East Central Railway Present Division: Nagpur Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Secunderabad

8446551443

Abhijeet   Feb-26-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Moradabad

8318983845

Bandi Nageswara Rao   Feb-25-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Ministerial Staff Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Rangiya Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Waltair

9954393734

Karan kumar   Feb-03-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Artisan Staff(Technicians) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

9305610433

Pinkesh Kumar   Jan-31-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Ratlam Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

7004057086

Santosh kumar   Jan-29-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: DelhiI Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9729455388

Kumar raja   Jan-27-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

8801176371

Rahul kumar   Jan-26-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ranchi

8004252026

Satish Kumar   Jan-18-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

8005323903

Prabhaakaran. M k   Jan-07-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Mill Wright Mechanic) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Trichy

9688456786

SHIREES   Jan-03-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Vijaywada Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

8341656303

pankaj   Dec-29-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Malda Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Sonpur

9801305839

Ankit Sachan   Dec-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Allahabad

8933873820

NEESHU AHMAD   Dec-19-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ambala

8171924662

Sudhanshu kumar   Dec-16-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

7903438894

Jitendra   Dec-13-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Ministerial Staff Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Ajmer Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

9131332157

SIDDHINATH ROY   Dec-13-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Hajipur Present Railway :  East Central Railway Present Division: Mugalsarai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

7908013566

Sanjoy bala   Dec-08-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

8692915679

Tarkeshwar Ram   Dec-07-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Bilaspur Present Railway :  South East Central Railway Present Division: Raipur Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ranchi

7209539907

Vishwajeet kumar   Nov-30-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Machine Man) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

8727990879

Rimjhim Bansal   Nov-29-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Mechanical Workshop) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

8979184327

Manish Kumar   Nov-28-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

7985284779

raghbendra kumar mishra   Nov-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Ajmer Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

8560050307

Nitin Ravindra Bodele   Nov-23-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

9224093136

Sunil   Nov-17-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9718467066

Sagar   Nov-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Mechanical Loco) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7870685414

M naveen srinivas   Nov-13-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  South Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Secunderabad

9933927685

BhaskarVYadav   Nov-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Trichy

8007621246

manish   Nov-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9719713965

ABHISHEK Gautam   Nov-10-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

9053167341

Pranoy Das   Nov-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9933536263

amit kumar singh   Nov-02-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Kota Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

9461915855

JAGA BANDHU BAG   Nov-02-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Raipur

9977988142

Aaditya Kumar   Nov-02-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9709177642

akhilesh kumar   Nov-01-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

8127326770

Rajendra Kumar meena   Oct-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(CW) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: DelhiII Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

8728007553

Satbir   Oct-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Other 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

7845352391

Hitesh Kishor Bhole   Oct-22-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhusawal

7757878780

jagannath kumar dewangan   Oct-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Raipur

9080895072

manju aswinkumar   Oct-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Head Clerk Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Trivendrum

9408037032

Patil Rahulkumar Sunil   Oct-13-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Vadodara

9890663502

Pradeep kumar   Oct-10-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Ratlam Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

8115852608

Dharmendra Yadav   Sep-20-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhopal

7987725798

U Narasimhulu   Sep-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  South Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Secunderabad

9790831707

Sonu   Sep-13-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Hubli Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhopal

9590014915

Dilipmeghwal   Sep-13-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

9887119167

Sachidanand Mahto   Sep-12-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Hajipur Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Sonpur Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ranchi

7301489981

Sanjib rauth   Sep-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7074474376

Midhun.R   Sep-08-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Palghat

8943232276

sugreev meena   Sep-07-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9636068103

Pramod kumar singh   Sep-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Vijaywada Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

8945028735

Vikrant kumar   Sep-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9631015535

Arjun singh   Sep-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Bhavnagar Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Agra

8859918141

Jitendra kumar   Aug-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Mumbai

7742069336

SANJAY KUMAR   Aug-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Allahabad

9543608412

Mithilesh   Aug-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Mechanic) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9830714698

MADAN LAL   Aug-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Office Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Ajmer Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9211936125

Manmohan Singh   Aug-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9910230855

Ram Singh kumawat   Aug-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Electrical fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jodhpur

9829635078

Sandeep Soreng   Aug-10-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Bilaspur Present Railway :  South East Central Railway Present Division: Nagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

7620885082

Gurjant singh   Jul-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Bhopal Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Firozpur

9981233064

Shashikant meena   Jul-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

7690098842

L.amardeep   Jul-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

7972471116

sisir kumar biswas   Jul-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9883598867

Chiranjeevi H C   Jul-23-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  South Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Hubli

7829493200

MAHENDRA DAS   Jul-23-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Vijaywada Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Khurda Road

9905813572

MAHENDRA DAS   Jul-22-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Vijaywada Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

8106064391

RAM RAS MEENA   Jul-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: YNK Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

9019623075

JIJITHS   Jul-19-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Painter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Trivendrum

9895463180

Avdhesh   Jul-19-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9717440499

Balmiki gupta   Jun-28-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Jhansi Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

8299605887

Sugamya boudhdh   Jun-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Bhavnagar Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Ahemdabad

7359932070

Deepak oraon   Jun-22-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Mill Wright Mechanic) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

8686336208

BIPIN Prasad   Jun-22-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  South Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jabalpur

8807303781

Ravi Kumar   Jun-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

8210285762

SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS   Jun-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7800701632

Sourav   Jun-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Izzatnagar Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Firozpur

9697634269

Arvind Kumar   Jun-17-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Jabalpur Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

9889697044

राà¤&re   Jun-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(CW) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9852406868

DEVENDRA KUMAR MEENA   Jun-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9414376087

Ravi kumar   Jun-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(CW) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Mumbai

9479659810

Santhoshkumar   Jun-09-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chennai

8179674668

BESI VINOD KUMAR   May-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Mill Wright) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Waltair

9445053432

Ankur kumar   Apr-30-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Ratlam Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

8006820616

Chandan kumar   Apr-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Mechanical Workshop) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9653336564

Rahul kalyane   Apr-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Mumbai

9768721859

FAKKIRESH   Apr-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  South Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Hubli

7200405671

Harpreet singh   Apr-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(CW) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Raipur

9713522100

MD SHAKEEL AHMAD   Mar-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Machine Man) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9125168434

NAHAR SINGH MEENA   Mar-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Mill Wright Mechanic) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Ajmer

7097838704

Nawal kumar   Feb-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Ministerial Staff Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

7602794188

Sita Ram Tiwari   Feb-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Diesel Mechanic) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

9702572494

Jitendra Kumar   Feb-23-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

9004614685

Dharmendra yadav   Feb-07-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhopal

8103745998

subramanyam   Feb-07-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  South Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Vijaywada

8015743033

Shravan kumar jha   Feb-05-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9041757105

Ghanashyam Das   Jan-24-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

7305155898

Rahul kumar   Jan-20-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Machine Man) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Ajmer Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Firozpur

9050388698

Mithun sarkar   Jan-17-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9647040965

RAFIKUL AHAMED   Jan-17-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Malda Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Katihar

9504712097

Rajiv Kumar   Jan-16-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Carpenter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

9670184699

Rana Majumder   Jan-16-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Mechanical Workshop) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-II Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7278423540

Lal Singh Meena   Jan-16-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

8769531942

Mintu biswas   Jan-10-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7890835384

AMARESH ROY   Jan-07-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Compilation Clerk Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Sealdah Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Alipurduar

9007054997

anil kumar bachle   Nov-28-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Diesel Mechanic) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

9003834925

Jayshankar Kumar   Nov-25-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Sonpur

9092033081

JEETENDRA RAIKWAR   Nov-19-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Bhopal Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

9125465301

bikki Kumar   Nov-18-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: BCT Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

9768257120

sanjay paswan   Nov-17-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Painter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Rangiya Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-II

7549135999

Rajesh meena   Nov-08-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Filter Operator) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Trichy Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Jodhpur

9414516178

Lakhan singh meena   Oct-16-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Carpenter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

9982381420

VERIFIED
kapil   Oct-13-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

7347495190

VERIFIED
ALOK KUMAR SARKAR   Sep-16-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(CW) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9635347588

HITLER KUMAR   Sep-12-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Allahabad

8409298893

VERIFIED
sushil kumar   Sep-05-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

8607820398

VERIFIED
RATAN MODAK   Aug-27-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-II Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

9474665705

VERIFIED
Dinesh kumar meena   Aug-26-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Electrical fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

8427686757

VERIFIED
Jay Ram Sinha   Aug-23-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  PH P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Mysore Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

8748062790

kuldeep kumar sarak   Aug-12-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Adra

9547129691

Ram gopal meena   Jul-27-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Artisan Staff(Technicians) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mumbai

8125841844

VERIFIED
Narendra Manatkar   Jul-27-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhusawal

9158015677

VERIFIED
Rohit Kumar   Jul-21-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Artisan Staff(Technicians) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

7365886544

kumar shresth   Jul-20-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Guntakal Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

7095325818

VERIFIED
sanjeev kumar   Jul-10-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Malda Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9969874751

VERIFIED
jeetendra meena   Jun-22-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Agra

9887235710

SOUMEN PAUL   Jun-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9452732884

VERIFIED
Anik Biswas   Jun-12-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Welder) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

8436818089

VERIFIED
Amit kundu   Jun-07-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Welder) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Alipurduar Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7662954801

AMIT KUMAR   Jun-05-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Varanasi Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9807350742

NITIN MAHENDRA KHAIRE   Jun-05-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

8149943134

VERIFIED
Nikhil kumar   May-21-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Jhansi Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

9576744352

vikash kumar   May-18-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-II Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Sonpur

9851444532

Ritesh kumar singh   May-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9973354762

VERIFIED
Govind Kumar Mohali   May-14-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Machine Man) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Dhanbad

9608866312

VERIFIED
ram kumar das   May-07-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9779644288

Mintu Ghosh   May-05-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Chemical Staff Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9163769010

VERIFIED
MITHUN KUMAR   May-04-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Secunderabad

9761338542

VERIFIED
Mandeep   May-04-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ambala

9802678881

Alok kumar   Apr-29-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Dhanbad

9939049899

VERIFIED
Pushpendra kumar meena   Apr-29-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Pipe Fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Bhavnagar Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jodhpur

9887318070

VERIFIED
ravi meena   Apr-28-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Canteen Staff Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Ratlam

7828268919

Ajay kumar   Apr-27-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

7864996711

VERIFIED
haradhan shil   Apr-27-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7664868809

SUDIP PAL   Apr-23-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

9093936924

VERIFIED
MRITUNJOY MAJUMDER   Apr-09-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Mechanic) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9933384773

VERIFIED
sonu   Apr-05-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9761328917

VERIFIED
kumar vikash   Mar-31-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-II Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

9471473844

VERIFIED
Subrata Mahata   Mar-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

7384250996

VERIFIED
Dillip Kumar   Jan-26-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Hubli Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Khurda Road

9590802352

uma sjankar tiwari   Jan-16-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhopal

9874693351

Haradhan shil   Jan-03-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

8609604285

Chandraveer rawat   Dec-18-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Hajipur Present Railway :  East Central Railway Present Division: Danapur Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9097824423

Mohd.uved   Nov-27-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

8858775313

pintu kumar   Oct-07-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9608283473

ashok kumar saini   Sep-29-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiII

9700253055

santosh kumar   Sep-27-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Bikaner

9813135702

MRIGENDRA KUMAR   Sep-25-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Sealdah Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9534930266

BRAJESH KUMAR JHA   Sep-21-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Lab Assistants Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Ambala Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

8950792559

Rajeev ranjan   Sep-20-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Chitaranjan Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9749434390

harkesh meena   Aug-22-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

7523049866

Rajeev ranjan   Aug-15-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9749434390

Mukesh Kumar   Aug-12-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Bhubaneshwar Present Railway :  East Coast Railway Present Division: Khurda Road Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9583321699

arun kumar singh   Aug-11-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Allahabad

9681121237

Mohit yadav   Jul-25-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Jhansi Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

8009354199

Agniwesh Prasad   Jul-18-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Mill Wright Mechanic) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

7607006303

Kamlesh Kumar   Jul-17-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

7766845132

peter sanjib halsona   Jul-17-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Malda Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

8409530871

saket b p yadav   Jul-06-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9059300976

rajesh kumar choudhary   Jul-06-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

7416675218

manoj kumar   Jun-24-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Hajipur Present Railway :  East Central Railway Present Division: Sonpur Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9771452113

dipu singh   Jun-22-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Bhubaneshwar Present Railway :  East Coast Railway Present Division: Khurda Road Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

9040709519

Mithun Biswas   Jun-17-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Sealdah Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9775678585

ishwar prasad shu   Jun-11-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Pump Fitter or Operator) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bilaspur

985904749

utpal ghosh   Jun-04-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

7797960932

mahesh kumar singh   Jun-02-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

9450349623

Murari Lal Meena   Jun-02-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Electrical fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

8561982176

rakesh paul   May-30-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

9126666222

Akash vishnoi   May-19-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Moradabad

9458031804

Are You Indian Railway Employee ?

Now your Mutual Transfer is online FOR FREE. It's easier than you think !
Post a Free Ad