Welcome to Indian Railway Mutual Transfer Section for Mutual Transfer support call us (+91)8158837188 Only Verified User Get Free TOP AD facility

Sanjeev Kumar   May-06-2015
Department:  Operating Designation: Station Master Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

 9543133316

VERIFIED
Rajeev Kumar Rajpoot   May-06-2015
Department:  Electrical Designation: Asst Loco Pilot Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Bilaspur Present Railway :  South East Central Railway Present Division: Bilaspur Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

 9777575964

VERIFIED
amrendra kumar sharma   May-08-2015
Department:  Operating Designation: Guard Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Nanded Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Rangiya

 7757026896

VERIFIED
Arghyadeep Jana   Jun-13-2018
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Bhusawal Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

 8329839064

T Chandra Sekharam   May-18-2018
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Vijaywada Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Khurda Road

 9121898355

P T SREEJESH   May-13-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Mysore Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Palghat

 9449811181

VINAY KUMAR SHUKLA   Apr-30-2018
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Allahabad

 7388909252

Amit Kumar Singh   Apr-22-2018
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Jodhpur Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chakradharpur

 9887242555

Jagdish Prasad yadav   Apr-11-2018
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

 9724099392

Divyanshu Giri   Apr-05-2018
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

 8085206835

Sanjeet Kumar Ram   Mar-23-2018
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Rangiya Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 9864542311

Suman prakash   Mar-20-2018
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Jodhpur Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 8539907328

Rahul Kumar   Mar-15-2018
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Bikaner Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

 7017613040

Suman prakash   Mar-15-2018
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Jodhpur Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 8696091092

Rahul Kumar   Mar-15-2018
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Bikaner Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

 7017613004

Baijnath sharma   Feb-27-2018
Department:  Signal Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Jabalpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

 7974178919

Madan singh   Feb-19-2018
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Raipur

 9693220640

Santosh kumar   Jan-29-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: DelhiI Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

 9729455388

Mukesh kumar John Titus   Jan-29-2018
Department:  Electrical(TRS) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jabalpur

 9724099360

Gopasundar majhi   Jan-27-2018
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Jabalpur Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Sambhalpur

 9981728624

Satish Kumar   Jan-18-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

 8005323903

Awadhesh Kumar   Jan-16-2018
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Bhubaneshwar Present Railway :  East Coast Railway Present Division: Khurda Road Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 7903167003

Ashok kumar   Dec-17-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Katihar Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

 9002125378

Amit Kumar   Dec-13-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Izzatnagar Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

 7300832206

Kundan Kumar   Dec-13-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

 9519424738

Kundan kumar   Dec-10-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

 9076562313

Tilak babu Mishra   Dec-01-2017
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

 8146857212

Narasimhareddy dulam   Nov-29-2017
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Bhavnagar Choice Railway :  South Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Guntur

 9724040087

Manish Kumar   Nov-28-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

 7985284779

Ritesh Kumar   Nov-27-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Khurda Road

 9396755514

Santosh kr upadhyay   Nov-26-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

 9967881332

raghbendra kumar mishra   Nov-26-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Ajmer Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

 8560050307

Sunil kumar mahto   Nov-26-2017
Department:  Civil(Common) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ranchi

 7618830047

Santosh choudhary   Nov-18-2017
Department:  Electrical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

 9007337817

Gopichand sahu   Nov-08-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Bhusawal Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Raipur

 9096279048

Arunendra pratap singh   Nov-08-2017
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Izzatnagar Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

 9598886818

Raju Kumar Shah   Nov-06-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

 8808339538

Abhishek kumar   Nov-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Izzatnagar Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 7903588815

Abhishek ranjan   Nov-03-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

 8210728237

amit kumar singh   Nov-02-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Kota Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

 9461915855

ANIRUDHA BEHERA   Oct-29-2017
Department:  Other Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Malda Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chakradharpur

 8609620040

Sajeev   Oct-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Bangalore Choice Railway :  South Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Trivendrum

 9656508030

vikash kumar   Sep-03-2017
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 7654948415

ABHISHEK YADAV   Sep-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Chakradharpur Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

 9651202510

Arjun singh   Sep-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Bhavnagar Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Agra

 8859918141

Manmohan Singh   Aug-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

 9910230855

TORAN SINGH THAKUR   Aug-09-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Raipur

 7643914650

D S MEENA   Jul-26-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Bilaspur Present Railway :  South East Central Railway Present Division: Raipur Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

 9460814514

KOUSHIK MAJUMDER   Jul-25-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-II Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

 9836324561

Chiranjeevi H C   Jul-23-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  South Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Hubli

 7829493200

Souvik Samanta   Jul-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Kharagpur

 8900640356

Gangadher meena   Jun-29-2017
Department:  Electrical(Common) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

 9794862733

Aneesh P S   Jun-29-2017
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Hubli Present Railway :  South Western Railway Present Division: Bangalore Choice Railway :  Southern Railway 1st Choice Division: Palghat

 9497485506

vikas kumar   Jun-28-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

 9968892158

Akash kumar   Jun-17-2017
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Ahemdabad Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Khurda Road

 9304395760

Mithun darjee   Jun-16-2017
Department:  Other Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Allahabad Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

 9178898117

PRAMOD KUMAR   Jun-15-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Moradabad Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

 9760534242

Ganesh jaiswal   May-15-2017
Department:  Signal Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

 9462667856

Rahul Waghmare   May-15-2017
Department:  Civil(Common) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Ahemdabad Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

 9724044711

RAVI PRASAD SINGH   May-05-2017
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

 9791267018

Basant Rajak   Apr-26-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Nagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

 9503060485

Subhendu Roy   Apr-26-2017
Department:  Telecommunication Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Adra Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

 9002083831

LALIT KUMAR GAUTAM   Apr-26-2017
Department:  Telecommunication Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Kota Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

 9717647724

Sohan Singh saini   Mar-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Bhusawal Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

 8955790195

Apurba biswas   Mar-11-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

 7699592652

Sunny Kumar   Feb-26-2017
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Bhopal Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

 9589668635

Vikash Kumar   Feb-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Firozpur Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 9939655143

subramanyam   Feb-07-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  South Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Vijaywada

 8015743033

Mithun sarkar   Jan-17-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

 9647040965

ashish pipil   Oct-24-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Jabalpur Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Ratlam

 9039579323

VERIFIED
Rakesh prasad   Oct-12-2016
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Jabalpur Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chakradharpur

 9039892754

Pankaj Kumar Chandra   Aug-08-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Asansol Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 9933453789

manoj kumar   Jul-20-2016
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Bhusawal Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Allahabad

 9630674939

SOUMEN PAUL   Jun-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

 9452732884

VERIFIED
Tridib Ranjan Das   Jun-03-2016
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

 9883095822

VERIFIED
sunil kumar Bej   Jun-01-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Bilaspur Present Railway :  South East Central Railway Present Division: Nagpur Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Sambhalpur

 9938820532

SUVRAJIT SAMAJDAR   May-28-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

 9002593272

VERIFIED
prasenjit   May-08-2016
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Nagpur

 8108598280

kapil deo singh   Apr-28-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Bikaner Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

 9729585369

VERIFIED
M k meena   Apr-28-2016
Department:  Signal Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

 9004471832

VERIFIED
LALIT KUMAR GAUTAM   Apr-23-2016
Department:  Telecommunication Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Kota Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

 9001017130

Subrata Mahata   Mar-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

 7384250996

VERIFIED
Nasrat Ali   Feb-23-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

 8348727397

F Sarwer   Dec-27-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Kharagpur Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 9002081259

Vinayak Suresh Date   Oct-04-2015
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: BCT Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mumbai

 9422430549

BABU NAND KUMAR   Sep-26-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Ahemdabad Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

 9724322578

jitendra meena   Sep-03-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Common) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Jodhpur Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

 889043434

Md Naiyar Alam   Aug-23-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Secunderabad Present Railway :  South Central Railway Present Division: Secunderabad Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

 9701372685

GUDDU KUMAR   Aug-08-2015
Department:  Electrical(Common) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Lumding Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

 9707586801

saroj kumar singh   Jul-29-2015
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Chennai Present Railway :  Southern Railway Present Division: Chennai Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

 8438556025

Santosh Kumar Prasad   Jul-28-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Allahabad Present Railway :  North Central Railway Present Division: Agra Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

 8382032602

vinay   Jul-19-2015
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Hajipur Present Railway :  East Central Railway Present Division: Mugalsarai Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

 9794848462

Ritesh Kumar   Jul-18-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Jaipur Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

 7728817460

CHANDAN KUMAR GHOSH   Jul-17-2015
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Garden Reach Kolkata Present Railway :  South Eastern Railway Present Division: Adra Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

 7501510764

Bablu kumar   Jul-17-2015
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

 7843853930

Tarun   Jun-17-2015
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jabalpur Present Railway :  West Central Railway Present Division: Jabalpur Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhopal

 9691260269

santosh sethy   Jun-15-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Sholapur Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Khurda Road

 9881914979

Pravin Mahajan   Jun-03-2015
Department:  Electrical(TRS) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Mumbai Present Railway :  Central Railway Present Division: Mumbai Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Bhusawal

 8080743209

DHARMVEER KUMAR   May-31-2015
Department:  Electrical(TRS) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Howrah-I Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Dhanbad

 9097343175

Are You Indian Railway Employee ?

Now your Mutual Transfer is online FOR FREE. It's easier than you think !
Post a Free Ad