Welcome to Indian Railway Mutual Transfer Section for Mutual Transfer support call us (+91)8158837188 Only Verified User Get Free TOP AD facility

manoj kumar   Apr-24-2016
Department:  Commercial Designation: Commercial Clerks Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Sealdah Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Sonpur

7352019938

VERIFIED
Md Parwez Alam   Apr-24-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Vadodara Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

9525767778

VERIFIED
Yogeshwar K Goswami   Apr-24-2016
Department:  Signal Designation: ESM Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Ajmer Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9828148778

VERIFIED
Ashok kumar sharma   May-09-2015
Department:  P way Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9602513499

Ramashray singh   May-09-2015
Department:  Electrical Designation: other Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

7784017493

RANJEET KUMAR   May-24-2015
Department:  Khalashi Designation: other Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Sonpur

9608174003

GIRRAJ PRASAD   May-30-2015
Department:  Electrical(TRD) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9636344300

Murari Lal Meena   Jun-02-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Electrical fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

8561982176

vikash kumar   Jul-17-2015
Department:  Transportation Designation: Gate man Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

9044738489

jagdish chahar   Jul-17-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jodhpur

9793383861

Bablu kumar   Jul-17-2015
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

7843853930

Agniwesh Prasad   Jul-18-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Mill Wright Mechanic) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

7607006303

Avnish Kumar   Jul-29-2015
Department:  Transportation Designation: Station Masters Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

7275372998

PRAVIN KUMAR   Aug-10-2015
Department:  Signal Designation: ESM Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9794830899

jitendra singh   Aug-12-2015
Department:  Transportation Designation: Assistant Station Master Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

9369123812

chetram meena   Aug-12-2015
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Technician(Electrical fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

941540598

harkesh meena   Aug-22-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

7523049866

Rajesh Devidasrao sawai   Sep-05-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Diesal) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mumbai

9453578128

Aquil Athar   Oct-06-2015
Department:  Commercial Designation: Commercial Clerks Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ranchi

8004998225

Pawan singh   Jan-11-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9571496964

mithilesh kumar   Jan-27-2016
Department:  Other Designation: Track man Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

9507477652

devendra kumar   Mar-13-2016
Department:  Commercial Designation: Ticket Checking Staff Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

7877677135

Subrata Mahata   Mar-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

7384250996

VERIFIED
sonu   Apr-05-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9761328917

VERIFIED
narendra prasad   Apr-27-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

9304569834

suresh kumar verma   May-04-2016
Department:  Transportation Designation: Station Masters Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

9450570049

rajesh kumar   May-07-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

7705956993

Ritesh kumar singh   May-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9973354762

VERIFIED
Ashutosh kumar das   Jun-05-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Artisan Staff(Technicians) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Varanasi

9122441858

SOUMEN PAUL   Jun-15-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9452732884

VERIFIED
jeetendra meena   Jun-22-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Agra

9887235710

Rajesh Meena   Jul-12-2016
Department:  Stores Designation: Depot Material Superintendent Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

8858177602

Deepak dinkar   Jul-22-2016
Department:  Signal Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

9839248184

ajeet yadav   Aug-11-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Track man Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

8858527902

Lakhan singh meena   Oct-16-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Carpenter) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

9982381420

VERIFIED
Rakesh Ranjan Sinha   Nov-08-2016
Department:  Transportation Designation: Station Masters Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

8115326676

Ajay Singh   Nov-08-2016
Department:  Transportation Designation: Assistant Station Master Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

9696048931

DHEER SINGH   Jan-03-2017
Department:  Signal Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9760115861

Rajiv Kumar   Jan-16-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Carpenter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

9670184699

hemant kumar meena   Jan-27-2017
Department:  Other Designation: Gangman Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

8104482968

Akash kumar   Feb-06-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

8603292155

Akash kumar   Feb-25-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9044843708

Akash kumar   Feb-26-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

7903810117

Akash kumar   Feb-26-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

9430937356

vineet kumar   Mar-10-2017
Department:  Stores Designation: Depot Material Superintendent Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

9905456783

Sanjay Choudhary   Mar-10-2017
Department:  Other Designation: Gate man Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

7007273227

MD SHAKEEL AHMAD   Mar-11-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Machine Man) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Chitaranjan

9125168434

Rishikesh Choudhary   Apr-29-2017
Department:  Transportation Designation: Assistant Station Master Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

8188910510

SALMAN ANSARI   May-03-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Common) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Jhansi

7860032457

Basu Ranjan   May-10-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Samastipur

9936585613

Satyendra kumar   Jun-15-2017
Department:  Other Designation: Trains Clerks Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Moradabad

8542933005

ashish sharma   Jun-15-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

8005501803

AMIT KUMAR   Jun-15-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Pway) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Izzatnagar

8394886600

SURENDRA   Jun-21-2017
Department:  Medical Designation: Staff Nurses Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Bikaner

8209454746

SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS   Jun-21-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7800701632

Ram kishan Meena   Jun-21-2017
Department:  Stores Designation: Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Ajmer

9694292638

RAVI KANT CHAUHAN   Jun-23-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Senior Engineers) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9416708564

DHARM SINGH MEENA   Jun-24-2017
Department:  Other Designation: Gate man Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

7891425940

JITESH KUMAR   Jun-28-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

7275872860

Gangadher meena   Jun-29-2017
Department:  Electrical(Common) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  West Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Kota

9794862733

Suraj   Jul-09-2017
Department:  Civil(Works) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Northern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

8685004400

Kanhaiya kumar   Jul-10-2017
Department:  Running(Common) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Gorakhpur Present Railway :  North Eastern Railway Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Danapur

7654955774

Avdhesh   Jul-19-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Baroda House New Delhi Present Railway :  Other Present Division: Lucknow Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: DelhiI

9717440499

Previous12Next

Are You Indian Railway Employee ?

Now your Mutual Transfer is online FOR FREE. It's easier than you think !
Post a Free Ad