Welcome to Indian Railway Mutual Transfer Section for Mutual Transfer support call us (+91)8158837188 Only Verified User Get Free TOP AD facility

manoj kumar   Apr-24-2016
Department:  Commercial Designation: Commercial Clerks Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Kolkata Present Railway :  Eastern Railway Present Division: Sealdah Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Sonpur

7352019938

VERIFIED
Md Parwez Alam   Apr-24-2016
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Mumbai CST Present Railway :  Western Railway Present Division: Vadodara Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

9525767778

VERIFIED
Yogeshwar K Goswami   Apr-24-2016
Department:  Signal Designation: ESM Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Jaipur Present Railway :  North Western Railway Present Division: Ajmer Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9828148778

VERIFIED
ALFRED SURIN   May-24-2015
Department:  Mechanical Designation: Technician Gr III Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-II

8011390678

ni rabindra kumar sharma   May-29-2015
Department:  Operating Designation: Asst Station Master Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

9401541130

rajkumar   May-29-2015
Department:  Mechanical Designation: Asst Loco Pilot Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Izzatnagar

9675651657

utpal ghosh   Jun-04-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Malda

7797960932

Sanjay Biswas   Jun-16-2015
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Track man Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

9732552424

Hemant kumar meena   Jul-18-2015
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Khalasi Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Ahemdabad

8822499349

santosh kumar   Sep-27-2015
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Bikaner

9813135702

Haradhan shil   Jan-03-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

8609604285

haradhan shil   Apr-27-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(General Fitter) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Sealdah

7664868809

Gopal prasad   May-13-2016
Department:  Mechanical(Power) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Lucknow

9531139199

Gyaneshwar yadav   May-18-2016
Department:  Other Designation: Track man Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Katihar

9608480105

Ajit barman   Jun-05-2016
Department:  Other Designation: Track man Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Alipurduar

8134980628

Jagannath Roy   Mar-10-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Rangiya

9854202306

madan kr ROY   Apr-26-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Track man Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Katihar

7002421017

Ajoy Das   May-14-2017
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technician(CW) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Lumding

8403911616

Bishal sarkar   Jun-16-2017
Department:  Other Designation: Track man Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Alipurduar

8918901798

VIJAY KUMAR MAHARA   Sep-09-2017
Department:  Mechanical(Diesel) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Jaipur

9928505739

Md Junaid Jaffery   Sep-13-2017
Department:  Running(Common) Designation: Guard(Goods) Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Asansol

7909016117

Bindresh   Oct-16-2017
Department:  Running(Common) Designation: Assistant Loco Pilot Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Pune

9696385566

Manish KUMAR Gupta   Oct-30-2017
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gangman Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

7663859946

Ranjan kumar swain   Nov-22-2017
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Helper Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  East Coast Railway 1st Choice Division: Khurda Road

9435175438

PAWAN KUMAR ROY   Jan-27-2018
Department:  Running(Common) Designation: Station Masters Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Western Railway 1st Choice Division: Ahemdabad

9931483465

Madan singh   Feb-19-2018
Department:  Mechanical(CW) Designation: Technical Supervisors(Junior Engineers) Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  South East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Raipur

9693220640

SONU Kumar Gupta   Mar-05-2018
Department:  Civil(P-Way) Designation: Gate man Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  East Central Railway 1st Choice Division: Mugalsarai

9006669721

Deepak Kumar   Mar-17-2018
Department:  Transportation Designation: Station Masters Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Katihar

7896276471

Raju Das   Apr-19-2018
Department:  Transportation Designation: Assistant Station Master Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Howrah-I

8471955278

Sakti Nath Roy   Jul-24-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Welder) Category:  SC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Rangiya

9804726372

Sunil kumar budania   Jul-30-2018
Department:  Medical Designation: Other Category:  OBC P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  Northern Railway 1st Choice Division: Rangiya

9680598321

ALFRED SURIN   Aug-18-2018
Department:  Mechanical(Workshop) Designation: Technician(Machine Man) Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  South Eastern Railway 1st Choice Division: Ranchi

9771565620

Jitendra Uppadhyay   Aug-27-2018
Department:  Electrical(G) Designation: Khalasi Category:  GEN P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Alipurduar

7903566164

HIMANGSHU RABHA   Nov-15-2018
Department:  Commercial Designation: Commercial Clerks Category:  ST P Zonal HQ: Maligaon Guwahati Present Railway :  North Frontier Railway Present Division: Tinsukhia Choice Railway :  North Frontier Railway 1st Choice Division: Rangiya

9101311676

Are You Indian Railway Employee ?

Now your Mutual Transfer is online FOR FREE. It's easier than you think !
Post a Free Ad