186 Matching

0Message

507 View

Sep-09-2015

Ad Id: 37464

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category SC
Qualification Higher Secondary
Teacher Traning NO
School Name UTTAR KULESWAR F. P. SCHOOL
SI Office DIAMOND HARBOUR
Present School District South 24 Pargonas
Present School Block Diamond Harbour - I
Present School Address VILL.+P.O.-KULESWAR ;P.S.-DIAMOND HARBOUR;PIN-543375
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st South 24 Pargonas Sonarpur SONARPUR NORTH
2nd South 24 Pargonas Baruipur BARUIPUR
APU DAS   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 13 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
GOPAL BAIDYA   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 62 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Canning - I
dibyendu mohanta   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 68 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Sougata Bera.   Sep-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 81 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Patharpratima 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Patharpratima
manisankar panda   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 89 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Namkhana 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nandigram - I
Debabrata Roy   Sep-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 95 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sagar 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Khejuri - II
Prasenjit Patra   Oct-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 106 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nandigram - II
AMAL DUTTA   Dec-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 134 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Niroj kr show   Dec-03-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 136 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bishnupur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Santanu Purkair   Dec-11-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 148 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
arindam guria   Jul-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 212 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Santanu Purkait   Sep-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 223 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
Sumit Lal   Mar-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 250 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Budge Budge - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Maniktala
susmita maji   Mar-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 258 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
Sharmila Basu   Mar-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 260 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Dipannita Barik   Mar-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 262 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Avijit Goswami   Apr-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 264 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Gangajalghati
Munmun Biswas   Apr-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 268 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sutahata
Rabindranath chakraborty   Apr-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 269 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sabyasachi Pattanayak   Apr-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 270 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Budge Budge - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
pankaj das   May-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 276 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Krishna Gopal Manna   Jun-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 281 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
Souvik Sovan Giri   Jun-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 282 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Shyamal pramanik   Jun-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 286 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Sukamal mondal   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 299 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Tapas Mal   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 307 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Patharpratima 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sagar
Pallab Dey   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 309 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Taldangra
KUNTAL MONDAL   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 313 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Krishnendu Sardar   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 317 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
SOMNATH MANNA   Jul-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 322 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Ashis Pradhan   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 335 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Mithun kumar biswas   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 338 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amtala-Baruipur Road 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Santipur
Ananda Dulal Maikap   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 339 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
ananda dulal maikap   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 340 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Tinku Biswas   Jul-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 343 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Karimpur - II
sumi naskar   Jul-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 344 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Bijit Nath   Jul-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 349 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
ARABINDA BANERJEE   Aug-05-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 359 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Patrasayer
Bhubaneswari Manna   Aug-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 369 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
CHANDRENDU PAUL   Aug-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 371 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
SUVANKAR PARAMANICK   Aug-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 372 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
SOUMYA BISWAS   Aug-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 374 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Karimpur - I
Debasri Samanta   Aug-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 375 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mandirbazar 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Vivekananda Sahu   Aug-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 378 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Abu Subail   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 386 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Murshidabad 1st Choice Block: Bhagawangola - I
Biswajit Acharjya   Sep-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 391 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Deshopran
INDRANIL BAG   Sep-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 392 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Keshpur
Tithi Sarkar   Sep-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 397 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Santu Mondal   Sep-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 402 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
SAIKAT GHOSH   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 407 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Gosaba 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Magrahat - II
SURJENDU BIKASH MAITY   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 408 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Any
SURJENDU BIKASH MAITY   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 409 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Lake Gardens
Kousik Ghosh   Oct-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 412 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - II
Umesh Mahato   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 419 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
bip   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 420 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Magrahat - I
Ishani Chakraborty   Oct-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 428 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - I
Abhijit Manna   Oct-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 432 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bishnupur - II
Subhendu Barai   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 435 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
ULLAS MONDAL   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 441 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Rampurhat - I
Somnath mukherjee   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 445 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Alipore
DEBNATH PATRA   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 452 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Keshiary
Sk Mafujur Rahaman   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 453 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Shailashree Das   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 454 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Mahisadal
Sujit Kumar Bera   Nov-06-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 457 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Esha Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 458 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
Hiralal Dogra   Nov-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 463 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
soumen dutta   Dec-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 472 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
SUBHANKAR HAIT   Dec-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 478 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
Soumen Dutta   Jan-19-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 487 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
Aritri Roy Chowdhury   Jan-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 490 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - I
RINKY ADHIKARY   Feb-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 494 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baruipur
Dipannita   Mar-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 515 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Kanaklata Das   Mar-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 516 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Kanaklata Das   Mar-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 519 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Gopal roy   Mar-26-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 520 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Kalyan Maity   Mar-30-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 523 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
UPEN MAHATO   May-24-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 535 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
ULLAS MONDAL   Jun-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 540 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Rampurhat - I
Nabanita Adhikary   Jun-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 541 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baghajatin
MOUMITA DEY   Jun-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 542 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Nabanita Adhikary   Jul-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 544 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Nabakumar maiti   Jul-04-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 552 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Shailashree Das   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 556 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
JYOTIRMOY HALDAR   Jul-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 567 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
JYOTIRMOY HALDAR   Jul-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 573 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Sanjoy Das   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 581 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Narayangarh
Arup Kumar Ghosh   Aug-06-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 588 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - II
SUTAPA PAL   Aug-11-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 591 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Minakshi biswas   Aug-14-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 592 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Tehatta - I
Subhendu Barai   Aug-30-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 596 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Diamond Harbour - II
Suman Kumar Das   Sep-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 601 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
KASHINATH DESHMUKH   Sep-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 604 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bagnan - I
Raja Biswas   Sep-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 605 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
APU DAS   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 13 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
GOPAL BAIDYA   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 62 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Canning - I
dibyendu mohanta   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 68 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Sougata Bera.   Sep-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 81 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Patharpratima 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Patharpratima
manisankar panda   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 89 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Namkhana 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nandigram - I
Debabrata Roy   Sep-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 95 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sagar 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Khejuri - II
Prasenjit Patra   Oct-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 106 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nandigram - II
AMAL DUTTA   Dec-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 134 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Niroj kr show   Dec-03-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 136 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bishnupur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Santanu Purkair   Dec-11-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 148 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
arindam guria   Jul-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 212 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Santanu Purkait   Sep-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 223 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
Sumit Lal   Mar-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 250 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Budge Budge - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Maniktala
susmita maji   Mar-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 258 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
Sharmila Basu   Mar-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 260 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Dipannita Barik   Mar-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 262 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Avijit Goswami   Apr-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 264 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Gangajalghati
Munmun Biswas   Apr-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 268 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sutahata
Rabindranath chakraborty   Apr-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 269 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sabyasachi Pattanayak   Apr-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 270 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Budge Budge - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
pankaj das   May-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 276 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Krishna Gopal Manna   Jun-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 281 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
Souvik Sovan Giri   Jun-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 282 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Shyamal pramanik   Jun-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 286 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Sukamal mondal   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 299 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Tapas Mal   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 307 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Patharpratima 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sagar
Pallab Dey   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 309 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Taldangra
KUNTAL MONDAL   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 313 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Krishnendu Sardar   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 317 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
SOMNATH MANNA   Jul-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 322 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Ashis Pradhan   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 335 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Mithun kumar biswas   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 338 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amtala-Baruipur Road 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Santipur
Ananda Dulal Maikap   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 339 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
ananda dulal maikap   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 340 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Tinku Biswas   Jul-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 343 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Karimpur - II
sumi naskar   Jul-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 344 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Bijit Nath   Jul-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 349 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
ARABINDA BANERJEE   Aug-05-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 359 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Patrasayer
Bhubaneswari Manna   Aug-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 369 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
CHANDRENDU PAUL   Aug-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 371 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
SUVANKAR PARAMANICK   Aug-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 372 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
SOUMYA BISWAS   Aug-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 374 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Karimpur - I
Debasri Samanta   Aug-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 375 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mandirbazar 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Vivekananda Sahu   Aug-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 378 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Abu Subail   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 386 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Murshidabad 1st Choice Block: Bhagawangola - I
Biswajit Acharjya   Sep-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 391 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Deshopran
INDRANIL BAG   Sep-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 392 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Keshpur
Tithi Sarkar   Sep-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 397 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Santu Mondal   Sep-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 402 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
SAIKAT GHOSH   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 407 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Gosaba 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Magrahat - II
SURJENDU BIKASH MAITY   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 408 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Any
SURJENDU BIKASH MAITY   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 409 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Lake Gardens
Kousik Ghosh   Oct-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 412 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - II
Umesh Mahato   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 419 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
bip   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 420 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Magrahat - I
Ishani Chakraborty   Oct-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 428 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - I
Abhijit Manna   Oct-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 432 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bishnupur - II
Subhendu Barai   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 435 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
ULLAS MONDAL   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 441 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Rampurhat - I
Somnath mukherjee   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 445 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Alipore
DEBNATH PATRA   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 452 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Keshiary
Sk Mafujur Rahaman   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 453 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Shailashree Das   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 454 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Mahisadal
Sujit Kumar Bera   Nov-06-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 457 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Esha Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 458 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
Hiralal Dogra   Nov-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 463 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
soumen dutta   Dec-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 472 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
SUBHANKAR HAIT   Dec-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 478 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
Soumen Dutta   Jan-19-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 487 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
Aritri Roy Chowdhury   Jan-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 490 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - I
RINKY ADHIKARY   Feb-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 494 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baruipur
Dipannita   Mar-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 515 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Kanaklata Das   Mar-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 516 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Kanaklata Das   Mar-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 519 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Gopal roy   Mar-26-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 520 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Kalyan Maity   Mar-30-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 523 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
UPEN MAHATO   May-24-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 535 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
ULLAS MONDAL   Jun-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 540 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Rampurhat - I
Nabanita Adhikary   Jun-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 541 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baghajatin
MOUMITA DEY   Jun-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 542 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Nabanita Adhikary   Jul-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 544 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Nabakumar maiti   Jul-04-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 552 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Shailashree Das   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 556 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
JYOTIRMOY HALDAR   Jul-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 567 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
JYOTIRMOY HALDAR   Jul-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 573 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Sanjoy Das   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 581 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Narayangarh
Arup Kumar Ghosh   Aug-06-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 588 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - II
SUTAPA PAL   Aug-11-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 591 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Minakshi biswas   Aug-14-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 592 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Tehatta - I
Subhendu Barai   Aug-30-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 596 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Diamond Harbour - II
Suman Kumar Das   Sep-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 601 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
KASHINATH DESHMUKH   Sep-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 604 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bagnan - I
Raja Biswas   Sep-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 605 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon