Aug-16-2017

Ad Id: 47565

Gender Female
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Pass Graduate
Teacher Traning B.Ed
School Name Raghunathchak Gunadhar Vidyamandir high School
SI Office Mugberia
Present School District East Midnapur
Present School Block Bhagawanpur - II
Present School Address raghunathchak p.o Bhupatinagar purba medinipur
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st Bankura Vishnupur Bishnupur
2nd West Midnapur Garbeta - I chandrakona
Doli Fouzdar   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 71 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Barjora 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
samrat Ghosh   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 76 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Indus 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
Barsha Maji   Sep-27-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 96 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Mejhia 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Hirbandh
Siddheswar Banerjee   Sep-30-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 99 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Ranibundh 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Vishnupur
Sourav Fouzdar   Sep-30-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 101 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Barjora 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Rumpa Pal   Feb-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 171 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Onda 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
SAMIR ALU   Jul-09-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 210 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Patrasayer 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Maniktala
S.CHAKRABORTY   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 213 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Barjora 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Alipore
Satyabrata mandal   Jan-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 235 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Khatra 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
suparna mandal   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 245 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Raipur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Hanskhali
chanchal sabud   May-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 274 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Taldangra 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sahid Matangini
Satyabrata mandal   Jun-30-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 293 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Khatra 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Sukla Tantubay   Jul-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 319 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Onda 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Amdadul Haque Mondal   Sep-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 382 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Hirbandh 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
SANCHITA GORAI   Oct-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 414 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Chhatna 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Vishnupur
BIJOY AUTH   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 448 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Ranibundh 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Sonamukhi
asraf   Nov-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 466 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Barjora 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Khandaghosh
Chandrakanta Dutta   Nov-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 468 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Raipur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - II
mithu dutta   Feb-26-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 504 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Chhatna 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Sonamukhi
Sovan Bhuin   Apr-08-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Madhyamik AdID: 525 P.Sch.Dist :  Bankura P.Sch.Block: Raipur 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Jaypur
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Shirshendu samanta   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 501 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Midnapore,garhbetawest west 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore sadar,salboni
Suman Kalyan Mandal   Mar-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 507 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sabang 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Mukti pada sahoo   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 517 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ranjan bhaumik   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 518 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sandip Santra   Jun-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 537 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I