86 Matching

0Message

33 View

Aug-16-2017

Ad Id: 35285

Gender Female
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Pass Graduate
Teacher Traning D.El.Ed
School Name Duarimahal pry.School
SI Office Adra
Present School District Purulia
Present School Block Kashipur
Present School Address At-Duarimahal.P.O-Gagnabad.P.S-Kashipur.Dist-Purulia
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st West Midnapur Debra Lowada
2nd West Midnapur Midnapore Midnapur town
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna