Aug-16-2017

Ad Id: 65278

Gender Female
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Pass Graduate
Teacher Traning D.El.Ed
School Name Gobindapur F.P. School
SI Office Barasat -2
Present School District North 24 Pargonas
Present School Block Barasat - II
Present School Address Barasat-II,Near Gustia High School,Kolupara
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st North 24 Pargonas Barrackpur - I Sodepur
2nd Kolkata Agarpara dumdum
ABDUL MAMUN   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 5 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Murshidabad 1st Choice Block: Domkal
agnimita guha   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 7 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Panchla
Sanjib Paul   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 56 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Garbeta - II
radhanathdas   Sep-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 94 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Agarpara
anupam chakraborty   Oct-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 113 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
NAYAN MALLICK   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 121 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
sanjit ghosh   Nov-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 124 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
SANJIB KUMAR GHOSH   Feb-22-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 177 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
sambhunath karmakar   Mar-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 184 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Picnic Garden
radhanathdas   Jul-29-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 220 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Jhuma Sikdar   Oct-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 227 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Srijaya biswas   Jan-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 233 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Swastik Bose   Feb-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 239 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Debabrata Mallik   Apr-05-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 265 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
SABITA MANDAL   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 324 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Nilotpal Baaak   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 325 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Debasish Pradhan   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 331 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - II
chandana mandal   Jul-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 333 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
MANALI CHATTERJEE BHOWMIK   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 337 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
RITUPARNA DAS   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 341 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
SADDAM KARIKAR   Jul-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 350 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
Kamelia Singha   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 367 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sanghati Sinha   Aug-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 373 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
Sanjib kumar ghosh   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 389 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arpita Dey   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 393 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Anirban Sarkar   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 394 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Irshad Ali   Sep-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 396 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
pp   Sep-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 403 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Nilotpal Basak   Oct-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 411 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Arka Haldar   Oct-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 413 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Nipa ghosh   Oct-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 416 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Kamanashis dutta   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 421 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Palash Biswas   Oct-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 424 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - II
Monali Ghosh   Oct-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 430 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Polba - Dadpur
Arup kumar chandra   Oct-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 431 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Katwa - I
Guruprasad Duari   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 446 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Mahisadal
Anirban Midya   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 450 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block:
NIL RATAN PAUL   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 451 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Shrabani Mandal   Nov-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 462 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Priya nandy   Dec-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 471 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Haroa 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
TORSA MUKHERJEE   Feb-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 495 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arijit sarkar   Feb-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 499 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Soumen Mondal   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 500 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Palash sarkar   Mar-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 506 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hingalganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Hasnabad
Subhranshu Sekhar Jana   Apr-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 524 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Potashpur - I
Litan Mistri   Jul-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 546 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Subhankar   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 555 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - I
Tina ghosh   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 559 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
SUBRATAA DAS   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 563 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Pradyot saha   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 564 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
Anindita   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 570 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bongaon 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Tanmoy Panda   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 574 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
TANMOY   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 575 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Santanu Das   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 583 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Narayangarh
CHIRANJIT MALLICK   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 584 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
Purabi Dutta   Aug-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 585 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Tanmoy   Sep-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 599 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ondal
Purna bag   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 25 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Alipore 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
satoj kumar auddy   Dec-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 133 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Alipore 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
shoavn roy   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 181 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block:
Moumit Das   Jun-30-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 292 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Behala 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Behala
krishna das   Jul-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 320 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Sarsuna 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bally Jagachha
AKASH   Oct-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 429 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Islampur
Sagir ali   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 447 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Behala west 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Garia..tollygunge
Sutapa Sadhukhan   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 449 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Alipore 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Galsi - I
T C Paul   Nov-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 467 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: College Street 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ratanlal   Sep-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Madhyamik AdID: 603 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: VIP Road 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: VIP Road