Aug-14-2017

Ad Id: 50654

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Higher Secondary
Teacher Traning NONE TRANED
School Name MUSHAN F .P SCHOOL
SI Office ITAHAR NORTH
Present School District North Dinajpur
Present School Block Itahar
Present School Address Vill... Mushan,p.o..barogram, p.s ..harirampur
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st West Midnapur Ghatal Ghatal
2nd Hooghly Goghat - II Damodarpur
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Shirshendu samanta   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 501 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Midnapore,garhbetawest west 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore sadar,salboni
Suman Kalyan Mandal   Mar-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 507 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sabang 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Mukti pada sahoo   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 517 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ranjan bhaumik   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 518 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sandip Santra   Jun-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 537 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
samit hazra   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 19 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chanditala - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Agarpara
Santanu Adhikari   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 21 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Arambag 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Pursura
Kousik Das   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 24 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Jangipara 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - II
chhanda das   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 26 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Pandua 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Prasenjit Dasgupta   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 29 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Jangipara 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Chandrima chowdhury   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 30 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Serampur Uttarpara 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
Barun Hazra Chaudhuri   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 36 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chinsurah 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - II
suparna adak   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 47 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chinsurah 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
subodh Mondal   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 67 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Dhaniakhali 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
Sypriya Bhowal   Sep-17-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 79 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Khanakul - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Haripal
koustav jana   Sep-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 92 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chanditala - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Tarakeswar
somnath roy   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 120 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Khanakul - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Goghat - II
Baishakhi karmakar   Dec-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 145 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chinsurah 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
RAHUL MONDAL   Dec-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 146 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chanditala - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baghajatin
Samares samanta   Dec-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 155 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chanditala - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
ARNAB CHATTERJEE   Apr-09-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 199 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chanditala - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Manashi Rakshit De.   Jun-29-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 207 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Jangipara 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
Amit kumar Ghosh   Jun-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 208 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Arambag 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Goghat - II
Gobinda Sarkar   Jul-10-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 211 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Khanakul - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Sagar Mal   Jul-27-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 218 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Arambag 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
Saminuddin Mullick   Feb-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 240 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Jangipara 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Priyanka Goswami   Jul-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 297 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Dhaniakhali 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
shankhasubhra ghosh   Aug-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 376 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Chanditala - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Ariadaha
Sumit kundu   Sep-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 381 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Dhaniakhali 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Bishnu pada sarkar   Oct-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 406 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Jangipara 1st Choice Dist :  South Dinajpur 1st Choice Block: Harirampur
Dalia Senapati   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 455 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Arambag 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Jaypur
Priyanka biswas pal   Nov-30-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 470 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Polba - Dadpur 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
SUKUMAR KAR   Dec-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 475 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Goghat - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
SUBHANKAR HAIT   Dec-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 477 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Pursura 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
Binay krishna Barman   Jan-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 491 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Serampur Uttarpara 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
Mousumi dalui   Mar-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 510 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Arambag 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Pradip Bhunia   Jun-11-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 538 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Pandua 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Khejuri - I
Pradip Bhunia   Jun-11-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 539 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Pandua 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Khejuri - I