Aug-14-2017

Ad Id: 64074

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category OBC A
Qualification Hons Graduate
Teacher Traning D.El.Ed
School Name Haria mohan pri.school
SI Office Tapsia
Present School District West Midnapur
Present School Block Gopiballavpur - II
Present School Address Vill khoti karaoke. P.O. Chorchita .tapsia circle.
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st West Midnapur Pingla Pingla
2nd West Midnapur Pingla All pingls
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Shirshendu samanta   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 501 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Midnapore,garhbetawest west 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore sadar,salboni
Suman Kalyan Mandal   Mar-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 507 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sabang 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Mukti pada sahoo   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 517 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ranjan bhaumik   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 518 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Shirshendu samanta   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 501 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Midnapore,garhbetawest west 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore sadar,salboni
Suman Kalyan Mandal   Mar-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 507 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sabang 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Mukti pada sahoo   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 517 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ranjan bhaumik   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 518 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla