Sep-21-2018

Ad Id: 30888

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category SC
Qualification Pass Graduate
Teacher Traning NONE TRANED
School Name Kachi mara
SI Office Canning
Present School District South 24 Pargonas
Present School Block Canning - I
Present School Address Kachi mara
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st North 24 Pargonas Bongaon Bongaon
2nd North 24 Pargonas Gaighata
ABDUL MAMUN   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 5 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Murshidabad 1st Choice Block: Domkal
agnimita guha   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 7 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Panchla
Sanjib Paul   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 56 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Garbeta - II
radhanathdas   Sep-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 94 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Agarpara
anupam chakraborty   Oct-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 113 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
NAYAN MALLICK   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 121 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
sanjit ghosh   Nov-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 124 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
SANJIB KUMAR GHOSH   Feb-22-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 177 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
sambhunath karmakar   Mar-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 184 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Picnic Garden
radhanathdas   Jul-29-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 220 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Jhuma Sikdar   Oct-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 227 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Srijaya biswas   Jan-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 233 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Swastik Bose   Feb-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 239 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Debabrata Mallik   Apr-05-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 265 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
SABITA MANDAL   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 324 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Nilotpal Baaak   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 325 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Debasish Pradhan   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 331 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - II
chandana mandal   Jul-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 333 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
MANALI CHATTERJEE BHOWMIK   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 337 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
RITUPARNA DAS   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 341 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
SADDAM KARIKAR   Jul-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 350 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
Kamelia Singha   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 367 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sanghati Sinha   Aug-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 373 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
Sanjib kumar ghosh   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 389 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arpita Dey   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 393 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Anirban Sarkar   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 394 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Irshad Ali   Sep-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 396 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
pp   Sep-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 403 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Nilotpal Basak   Oct-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 411 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Arka Haldar   Oct-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 413 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Nipa ghosh   Oct-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 416 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Kamanashis dutta   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 421 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Palash Biswas   Oct-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 424 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - II
Monali Ghosh   Oct-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 430 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Polba - Dadpur
Arup kumar chandra   Oct-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 431 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Katwa - I
Guruprasad Duari   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 446 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Mahisadal
Anirban Midya   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 450 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block:
NIL RATAN PAUL   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 451 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Shrabani Mandal   Nov-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 462 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Priya nandy   Dec-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 471 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Haroa 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
TORSA MUKHERJEE   Feb-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 495 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arijit sarkar   Feb-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 499 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Soumen Mondal   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 500 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Palash sarkar   Mar-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 506 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hingalganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Hasnabad
Subhranshu Sekhar Jana   Apr-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 524 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Potashpur - I
Litan Mistri   Jul-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 546 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Subhankar   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 555 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - I
Tina ghosh   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 559 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
SUBRATAA DAS   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 563 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Pradyot saha   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 564 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
Anindita   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 570 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bongaon 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Tanmoy Panda   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 574 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
TANMOY   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 575 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Santanu Das   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 583 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Narayangarh
CHIRANJIT MALLICK   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 584 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
Purabi Dutta   Aug-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 585 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Tanmoy   Sep-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 599 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ondal
Sandip Pramanik   Nov-04-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 610 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
ABDUL MAMUN   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 5 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Murshidabad 1st Choice Block: Domkal
agnimita guha   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 7 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Panchla
Sanjib Paul   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 56 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Garbeta - II
radhanathdas   Sep-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 94 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Agarpara
anupam chakraborty   Oct-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 113 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
NAYAN MALLICK   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 121 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
sanjit ghosh   Nov-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 124 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
SANJIB KUMAR GHOSH   Feb-22-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 177 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
sambhunath karmakar   Mar-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 184 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Picnic Garden
radhanathdas   Jul-29-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 220 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Jhuma Sikdar   Oct-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 227 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Srijaya biswas   Jan-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 233 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Swastik Bose   Feb-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 239 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Debabrata Mallik   Apr-05-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 265 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
SABITA MANDAL   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 324 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Nilotpal Baaak   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 325 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Debasish Pradhan   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 331 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - II
chandana mandal   Jul-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 333 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
MANALI CHATTERJEE BHOWMIK   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 337 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
RITUPARNA DAS   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 341 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
SADDAM KARIKAR   Jul-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 350 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
Kamelia Singha   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 367 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sanghati Sinha   Aug-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 373 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
Sanjib kumar ghosh   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 389 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arpita Dey   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 393 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Anirban Sarkar   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 394 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Irshad Ali   Sep-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 396 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
pp   Sep-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 403 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Nilotpal Basak   Oct-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 411 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Arka Haldar   Oct-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 413 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Nipa ghosh   Oct-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 416 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Kamanashis dutta   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 421 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Palash Biswas   Oct-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 424 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - II
Monali Ghosh   Oct-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 430 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Polba - Dadpur
Arup kumar chandra   Oct-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 431 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Katwa - I
Guruprasad Duari   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 446 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Mahisadal
Anirban Midya   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 450 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block:
NIL RATAN PAUL   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 451 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Shrabani Mandal   Nov-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 462 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Priya nandy   Dec-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 471 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Haroa 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
TORSA MUKHERJEE   Feb-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 495 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arijit sarkar   Feb-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 499 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Soumen Mondal   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 500 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Palash sarkar   Mar-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 506 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hingalganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Hasnabad
Subhranshu Sekhar Jana   Apr-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 524 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Potashpur - I
Litan Mistri   Jul-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 546 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Subhankar   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 555 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - I
Tina ghosh   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 559 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
SUBRATAA DAS   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 563 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Pradyot saha   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 564 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
Anindita   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 570 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bongaon 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Tanmoy Panda   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 574 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
TANMOY   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 575 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Santanu Das   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 583 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Narayangarh
CHIRANJIT MALLICK   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 584 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
Purabi Dutta   Aug-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 585 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Tanmoy   Sep-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 599 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ondal
Sandip Pramanik   Nov-04-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 610 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura