78 Matching

0Message

16 View

Sep-24-2018

Ad Id: 36581

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category ST
Qualification Higher Secondary
Teacher Traning D.El.Ed
School Name Champi board primary school
SI Office Mahishadal east
Present School District East Midnapur
Present School Block Mahisadal
Present School Address Vill-champi,busstop mahishadal,rail st-satish samanta Holt,NH-41-kapasheria bus stop
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st East Midnapur Panskura S.s.patna and panskura north circle
2nd West Midnapur Debra Golgram,mechogram to daspur road,
sanjib bhanja   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 6 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Tushar Biswas   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 27 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - II
Sagar Chakraborty   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 41 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kolaghat 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
GURUPRASAD MANDAL   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 78 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Contai - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
TAPASH MONDAL   Nov-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 118 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kolaghat 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Tqnushree das   Nov-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 122 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Goghat - II
Buddhadev Bhakta   Aug-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 221 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sahid Matangini
Anup Das   Dec-18-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 232 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ramnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
Srilekha Das   Feb-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 243 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Tamluk 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block:
Arpita Maiti   Mar-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 248 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
anuj baidya   Jun-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 288 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ramnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Krishno Paso poddet   Jun-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 289 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Khejuri - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Gaighata
Manali Das   Jul-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 298 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sahid Matangini 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Garia
DIPAK KUMAR DAS   Jul-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 318 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Santanu chakraborty   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 364 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Parnasree Pally
Nabanita Khan   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 365 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Vishnupur
Dipankar sarkar   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 387 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
SUCHITRA MURMU   Nov-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 469 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nandigram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Sk Bozlul Hoque   Jan-19-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 486 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Panskura 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Biswajit Barman   Jul-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 565 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Gopinath Murmu   Jul-28-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 577 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Gopiballavpur - I
Muktarunnesha   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 579 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandipur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Muktarunnesha   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 580 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandipur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Amit khatua   Aug-18-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 594 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Saheb sing   Sep-24-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 606 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Mahisadal 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Shirshendu samanta   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 501 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Midnapore,garhbetawest west 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore sadar,salboni
Suman Kalyan Mandal   Mar-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 507 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sabang 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Any Block
Mukti pada sahoo   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 517 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ranjan bhaumik   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 518 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sandip Santra   Jun-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 537 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Raghunath Sannigrahi   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 569 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
sibsankar   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 572 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - I
Bappa Deb   Aug-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 589 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Joydev Khatua   Oct-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 607 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sanju Bhattacharya   Oct-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 609 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III