103 Matching

0Message

10 View

Oct-11-2018

Ad Id: 73925

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Pass Graduate
Teacher Traning D.El.Ed
School Name Sahebpara MalithaPara Primary School
SI Office Nati danga, Karimpur (new)
Present School District Nadia
Present School Block Karimpur - II
Present School Address Vill-Sahebpara,P.O-Paschim Dogachi,Thana-Thanarpara, karimpur
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st Nadia Nabadwip
2nd Burdwan Purbasthali - I
Raja Bhowmick   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 12 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
Molay das   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 16 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Rumpi ghosh   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 17 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Keshtopur
RIPAN CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 37 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Hanskhali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Hanskhali
sharmi paul   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 48 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
Sudhangshu Biswas   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 61 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - II
Ujjal mandal   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 63 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Hanskhali
Biplab Sarkar   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 64 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - I
subhash ghosh   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 66 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chapra 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
Pranab Biswas   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 83 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
Priyanka Sarkar Biswas   Sep-30-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 98 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnaganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Dilip Biswas   Oct-03-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 110 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
SUBHADRA PAUL   Oct-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 114 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chakdah 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Jamuria
Dilip Biswas   Feb-27-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 182 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
AMARNATH PODDAR   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 188 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnaganj
agnihotri guha   Mar-21-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 191 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chakdah 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baguiati
Aparna dey   Jul-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 216 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Deepa Biswas   Jan-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 234 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Santipur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Paramits bhanja   Jun-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 284 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Sharmi Paul   Jul-06-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 295 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
subhashghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 305 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chapra 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
JAYANTA GOSWAMI   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 314 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
saugata Mondal   Jul-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 342 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
nupur das ghosh   Sep-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 399 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chakdah 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Subrata Das   Sep-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 401 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chapra 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
Tanmoy Kumar Dey   Oct-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 418 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Hanskhali
Susmita Das   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 433 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Ranaghat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
SHYAMALI MANDI   Dec-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 480 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baguiati
Chayan das   Jan-10-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 482 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Priyanka Mukherjee   Apr-18-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 530 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
Munmun Hansda   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 571 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Karimpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Salbani
Atanu Saha   Oct-11-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 608 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Karimpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
Suvro Kumar Roy   Sep-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 9 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Mangolkote
MONALISA PAKEY   Sep-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 10 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Ujjwal Mallick   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 14 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Sunil Modi   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 15 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Khandaghosh 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Bijoy Kirtania   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 20 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
INDRAJIT DEY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 40 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
AVIJIT SAHA   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 49 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Galsi - II
Rajendra Nath Banerjee   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 51 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Bijay Murmu   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 53 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Ashis Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 55 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Faridpur Durgapur
Debashis Mondal   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 88 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ausgram - I
Apurba Mitra   Sep-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 93 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - II
Partha Sarathi Garai   Oct-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 107 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
Molindra nath Mandi   Oct-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 109 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Malda 1st Choice Block: Habibpur
PRANAB HAZRA   Oct-05-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 111 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Jayati Roy   Oct-06-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 112 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Barabani 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Barjora
samir nandi   Nov-17-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 117 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - II
SAMIR KARMAKAR   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 132 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Bhatar
pritha ghosh   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 143 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
sumitra dutta   Dec-06-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 144 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Khandaghosh 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Sourav Chatterjee   Dec-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 147 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
subhas Chandra ghosh   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 157 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Jamalpur
Mohua Chakraborty   Jan-22-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 166 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
prokash bala   Feb-15-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 173 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Katwa - I
Gobinda Das   Feb-23-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 178 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Kakdwip
Rajdip Ghosh   Feb-23-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 179 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - II
Ranjit Roy   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 186 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Khandaghosh
Sukanta guin   Apr-02-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 195 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ausgram - II
BIPADTARAN DAS   Apr-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 197 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Faridpur Durgapur
Shiuly Hazra   Apr-06-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 198 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Suvro Kumar Roy   Jun-08-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 203 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Mangolkote
Mohamoyee Tudu   Jul-17-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 215 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ondal 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Chhatna
Goutam Mistry   Sep-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 224 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Tollygunge
manashi das   Feb-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 237 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Faridpur Durgapur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Arindam Dutta   Mar-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 247 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ondal
Shyam Sundar Das   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 251 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Bappaditya Mondak   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 252 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Salanpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Ripoon krishna Sarkar   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 255 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
biswajit sar   May-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 273 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Biplab Mondal   Jun-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 290 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - II
Debashis mukherjee   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 312 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kanksa 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Memari - I
Riku ghosh   Jul-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 321 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Faridpur Durgapur 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Dubrajpur
N Khatun   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 327 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
sujata   Jul-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 332 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
Apurba pal   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 336 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Ankita Garai   Jul-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 348 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Payel Tah   Jul-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 351 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Nabanita hati   Jul-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 354 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Manteswar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Arpita Goswami   Jul-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 358 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
SUPARNA SAREN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 362 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Pandua
BIJOYENDRA CHOUDHURY   Sep-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 380 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
PRASANTA BISWAS   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 388 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
Aniruddha Mandal   Sep-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 390 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Memari - I
PRANAB KUMAR HAZRA   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 434 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Ranjit Ram   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 440 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Manteswar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Satabdi Roy   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 442 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raniganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
SANTU DAS   Nov-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 461 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Molla Ajijur Rahaman   Nov-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 464 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - II
Sk Mofijul Ahamed   Nov-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 465 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Khandaghosh
Tanmoy Mondal   Dec-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 474 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Vishwajeet singh   Dec-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 476 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Mrinmoy Singha   Jan-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 484 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Shampa Ghanti   Jan-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 488 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Shampa Ghanti   Jan-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 489 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Satabdi   Mar-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 508 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baguiati
Saroj Kumar Soren   Mar-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 511 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
JAGANNATH MAJI   Jun-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 543 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
indrajeet jha   Jul-10-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 558 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Pandabeswar 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
BIPUL DAS   Jul-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 568 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Mohamoyee Tudu   Aug-31-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 597 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ondal 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Chhatna
tuhinakazi   Sep-15-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 602 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamuria 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Bolpur Sriniketan