Dec-21-2018

Ad Id: 79153

Gender Female
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Hons Graduate
Teacher Traning B.Ed
School Name Kajipara b.f.p school
SI Office Dhupguri
Present School District Jalpaiguri
Present School Block Dhupguri
Present School Address Anchal
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st West Midnapur Kharagpur - I Railway station
2nd Howrah Domjur
Loknath Pramanik   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 18 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sukumar Dey   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 38 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Darjeeling 1st Choice Block: Kalimpong -I
SIRSENDU ROY CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 44 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 45 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
BISWAJIT DAS   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 50 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Dantan - I
Sankar Prasad Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 69 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Jiyaul Hossain   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 72 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Suman Kalyan Paul   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 74 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
sintu pore   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 75 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
Subhankar Maity   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 119 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandrakona - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
Subrata kayal   Nov-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 125 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
subhabrata ghosh   Nov-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 126 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SAMBHU MAITY   Nov-28-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 127 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Dilip Kumar Raut   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 129 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - I
puja nandi   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 142 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ghatal 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
TAPAS MISTRI   Dec-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 150 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Deblina Mandal   Dec-23-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 152 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kharagpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Labanya Barman (Maity)   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 156 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Sankrail
chumki dey   Jan-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 160 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Sovona Dhauria   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 180 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Jadavpur
Arijit Bera   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 185 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - III 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - II
ARUNAVA MAITI   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 187 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Sudip Roy   Mar-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 190 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
APURBA KANTI DAS   Mar-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 192 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
Barun Bera   Jul-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 214 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Daspur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
SAMBHU MAITY   Jul-28-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 219 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sudip Alu   Aug-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 222 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
prasenjit gorai   Sep-26-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 226 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jhargram 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Onda
sk bahar ali   Nov-30-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 230 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandrakona - II
Prasenjit Gorai   Feb-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 241 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Indus
suvankar halder   Feb-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 242 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Arindam Dutta   Feb-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 244 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ghatal
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Pintu Bera   Apr-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 267 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Salbani 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Nemai mandal   May-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 277 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baduria
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 302 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Anupam Ghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 303 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Priti Ranjan Das   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 311 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Sweta sau   Jul-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 345 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Binpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
SK MIZANUR RAHAMAN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 361 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
SWARAJ BHATTACHARYA   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 384 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Subrata Ghosh   Oct-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 425 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Indrajit Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 459 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nayagram 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Shirshendu samanta   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 501 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Midnapore,garhbetawest west 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore sadar,salboni
Suman Kalyan Mandal   Mar-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 507 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sabang 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Any Block
Mukti pada sahoo   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 517 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ranjan bhaumik   Mar-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 518 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Sandip Santra   Jun-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 537 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Keshpur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Daspur - I
Raghunath Sannigrahi   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 569 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
sibsankar   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 572 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - I
Bappa Deb   Aug-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 589 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Jamboni 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Joydev Khatua   Oct-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 607 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Gopiballavpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Sanju Bhattacharya   Oct-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 609 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Dantan - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Swadesh ranjan manna   Feb-22-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 625 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Narayangarh 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
rαjdєєp вαrmαn   Sep-14-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 33 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Jagatballavpur 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Uluberia - I
SUBHASIS MANNA   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 57 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Domjur 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bally Jagachha
Kallol Bag   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 65 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Shyampur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
Munshi Saroar Rahaman   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 70 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Uluberia - I 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Bolpur Sriniketan
samrat mondal   Sep-29-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 97 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Amta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Amta - I
Tapas Mal   Sep-30-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 100 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Uluberia - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
Biswajit Biswas   Dec-03-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 138 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Bally Jagachha 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
somnath biswas   Dec-03-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 139 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Bally Jagachha 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
SUBHA MONDAL   Jan-19-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 163 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Domjur 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Bharat Barman   Feb-09-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 172 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Panchla 1st Choice Dist :  South Dinajpur 1st Choice Block: Balurghat
PAYEL Banerjee   Feb-18-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 176 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Bally Jagachha 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Park Circus
Soma Naskar   Feb-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 236 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Amta - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Gobinda sarkar   May-30-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 278 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Amta - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Krishnendu Samanta   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 310 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bally Jagachha
Tanmay Samanta   Sep-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 379 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Bagnan - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Ajoy Mukherjee   Oct-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 415 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Amta - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ajoy Krishna Mukhopadhyay   Oct-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 417 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Amta - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bally Jagachha
Ujjal Sil   Oct-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 427 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Bagnan - I 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Amta - I
PALTU   Dec-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 479 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Bally Jagachha 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - II
paromita das   Feb-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 498 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Uluberia - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
shrabani   May-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 533 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Shyampur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sutahata
BIDYUT MAJUMDER   May-24-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 536 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Amta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bally Jagachha
HAIMANTI BAKULI   Jul-02-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 545 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Uluberia - I 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Jagatballavpur
Haimanti Bakuli   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 576 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Uluberia - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - II
Krishnendu samanta   Dec-04-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 614 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bally Jagachha
Madhushri Mondal   Jan-02-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 619 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Panchla 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Sili Saren   Jan-09-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 620 P.Sch.Dist :  Howrah P.Sch.Block: Sankrail 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Andul Road