Nov-04-2018

Ad Id: 89946

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Higher Secondary
Teacher Traning NONE TRANED
School Name Netaji Siksha Mandir G.S.F.P School
SI Office Ichapur
Present School District North 24 Pargonas
Present School Block Barrackpur - I
Present School Address Sangramgarh, palta, North 24 Parganas
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st East Midnapur Panskura Panskura to tamluk
2nd East Midnapur Tamluk Tamluk
sanjib bhanja   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 6 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Tushar Biswas   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 27 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - II
Sagar Chakraborty   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 41 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kolaghat 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
GURUPRASAD MANDAL   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 78 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Contai - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
TAPASH MONDAL   Nov-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 118 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kolaghat 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Tqnushree das   Nov-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 122 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Goghat - II
Buddhadev Bhakta   Aug-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 221 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sahid Matangini
Anup Das   Dec-18-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 232 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ramnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
Srilekha Das   Feb-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 243 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Tamluk 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block:
Arpita Maiti   Mar-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 248 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
anuj baidya   Jun-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 288 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ramnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Krishno Paso poddet   Jun-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 289 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Khejuri - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Gaighata
Manali Das   Jul-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 298 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sahid Matangini 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Garia
DIPAK KUMAR DAS   Jul-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 318 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Santanu chakraborty   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 364 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Parnasree Pally
Nabanita Khan   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 365 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Vishnupur
Dipankar sarkar   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 387 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
SUCHITRA MURMU   Nov-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 469 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nandigram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Sk Bozlul Hoque   Jan-19-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 486 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Panskura 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Biswajit Barman   Jul-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 565 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Gopinath Murmu   Jul-28-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 577 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Gopiballavpur - I
Muktarunnesha   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 579 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandipur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Muktarunnesha   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 580 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandipur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Amit khatua   Aug-18-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 594 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Saheb sing   Sep-24-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 606 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Mahisadal 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
sanjib bhanja   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 6 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Tushar Biswas   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 27 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - II
Sagar Chakraborty   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 41 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kolaghat 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
GURUPRASAD MANDAL   Sep-16-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 78 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Contai - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
TAPASH MONDAL   Nov-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 118 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Kolaghat 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Tqnushree das   Nov-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 122 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Goghat - II
Buddhadev Bhakta   Aug-12-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 221 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sahid Matangini
Anup Das   Dec-18-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 232 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ramnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
Srilekha Das   Feb-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 243 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Tamluk 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block:
Arpita Maiti   Mar-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 248 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
anuj baidya   Jun-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 288 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Ramnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Krishno Paso poddet   Jun-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 289 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Khejuri - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Gaighata
Manali Das   Jul-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 298 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Sahid Matangini 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Garia
DIPAK KUMAR DAS   Jul-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 318 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Santanu chakraborty   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 364 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Parnasree Pally
Nabanita Khan   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 365 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Bhagawanpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Vishnupur
Dipankar sarkar   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 387 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
SUCHITRA MURMU   Nov-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 469 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Nandigram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Sk Bozlul Hoque   Jan-19-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 486 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Panskura 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Biswajit Barman   Jul-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 565 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Potashpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Gopinath Murmu   Jul-28-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 577 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Gopiballavpur - I
Muktarunnesha   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 579 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandipur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Muktarunnesha   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 580 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Chandipur 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Amit khatua   Aug-18-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 594 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Egra - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Saheb sing   Sep-24-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 606 P.Sch.Dist :  East Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Mahisadal 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura