Feb-04-2019

Ad Id: 43175

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category SC
Qualification Master Degree
Teacher Traning B.Ed
School Name Netrabad f p school
SI Office Ghutiari Sharif
Present School District South 24 Pargonas
Present School Block Canning - II
Present School Address C/O- Tapan saha 2/16 A Ashoknagar bazar tollygunge Kolkata -40
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st Kolkata Tollygunge Near Tollygunge areas
2nd South 24 Pargonas Alipore kabardanga mahestala budge budge
Purna bag   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 25 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Alipore 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - I
satoj kumar auddy   Dec-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 133 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Alipore 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
shoavn roy   Feb-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 181 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block:
Moumit Das   Jun-30-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 292 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Behala 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Behala
krishna das   Jul-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 320 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Sarsuna 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bally Jagachha
AKASH   Oct-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 429 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Binpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Islampur
Sagir ali   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 447 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Behala west 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Garia..tollygunge
Sutapa Sadhukhan   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 449 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: Alipore 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Galsi - I
T C Paul   Nov-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 467 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: College Street 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Ratanlal   Sep-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Madhyamik AdID: 603 P.Sch.Dist :  Kolkata P.Sch.Block: VIP Road 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: VIP Road
APU DAS   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 13 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
GOPAL BAIDYA   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 62 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Canning - I
dibyendu mohanta   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 68 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Sougata Bera.   Sep-18-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 81 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Patharpratima 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Patharpratima
manisankar panda   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 89 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Namkhana 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nandigram - I
Debabrata Roy   Sep-25-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 95 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sagar 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Khejuri - II
Prasenjit Patra   Oct-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 106 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nandigram - II
AMAL DUTTA   Dec-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 134 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Niroj kr show   Dec-03-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: PH Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 136 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bishnupur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Santanu Purkair   Dec-11-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 148 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
arindam guria   Jul-11-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 212 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - I
Santanu Purkait   Sep-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 223 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Shyampur - I
Sumit Lal   Mar-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 250 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Budge Budge - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Maniktala
susmita maji   Mar-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 258 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
Sharmila Basu   Mar-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 260 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Dipannita Barik   Mar-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 262 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Avijit Goswami   Apr-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 264 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Gangajalghati
Munmun Biswas   Apr-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 268 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sutahata
Rabindranath chakraborty   Apr-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 269 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sabyasachi Pattanayak   Apr-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 270 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Budge Budge - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
pankaj das   May-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 276 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Krishna Gopal Manna   Jun-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 281 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
Souvik Sovan Giri   Jun-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 282 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Chandipur
Shyamal pramanik   Jun-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 286 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Sukamal mondal   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 299 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Contai - III
Tapas Mal   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 307 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Patharpratima 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sagar
Pallab Dey   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 309 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Taldangra
KUNTAL MONDAL   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 313 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Krishnendu Sardar   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 317 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
SOMNATH MANNA   Jul-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 322 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - II
Ashis Pradhan   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 335 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Mithun kumar biswas   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 338 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amtala-Baruipur Road 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Santipur
Ananda Dulal Maikap   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 339 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
ananda dulal maikap   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 340 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Tinku Biswas   Jul-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 343 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Karimpur - II
sumi naskar   Jul-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 344 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Bijit Nath   Jul-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 349 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
ARABINDA BANERJEE   Aug-05-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 359 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Patrasayer
Bhubaneswari Manna   Aug-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 369 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Nanda Kumar
CHANDRENDU PAUL   Aug-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 371 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
SUVANKAR PARAMANICK   Aug-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 372 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
SOUMYA BISWAS   Aug-23-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 374 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Karimpur - I
Debasri Samanta   Aug-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 375 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mandirbazar 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Vivekananda Sahu   Aug-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 378 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Abu Subail   Sep-08-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 386 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Murshidabad 1st Choice Block: Bhagawangola - I
Biswajit Acharjya   Sep-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 391 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Deshopran
INDRANIL BAG   Sep-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 392 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Keshpur
Tithi Sarkar   Sep-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 397 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Santu Mondal   Sep-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 402 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
SAIKAT GHOSH   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 407 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Gosaba 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Magrahat - II
SURJENDU BIKASH MAITY   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 408 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Any
SURJENDU BIKASH MAITY   Oct-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 409 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Lake Gardens
Kousik Ghosh   Oct-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 412 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - II
Umesh Mahato   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 419 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
bip   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 420 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Magrahat - I
Ishani Chakraborty   Oct-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 428 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - I
Abhijit Manna   Oct-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 432 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bishnupur - II
Subhendu Barai   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 435 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
ULLAS MONDAL   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 441 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Rampurhat - I
Somnath mukherjee   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 445 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Alipore
DEBNATH PATRA   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 452 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Keshiary
Sk Mafujur Rahaman   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 453 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Budge Budge - I
Shailashree Das   Nov-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 454 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Mahisadal
Sujit Kumar Bera   Nov-06-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 457 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Pingla
Esha Mal   Nov-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 458 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
Hiralal Dogra   Nov-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 463 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
soumen dutta   Dec-04-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 472 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
SUBHANKAR HAIT   Dec-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 478 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Arambag
Soumen Dutta   Jan-19-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 487 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Simlapal
Aritri Roy Chowdhury   Jan-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 490 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - I
RINKY ADHIKARY   Feb-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 494 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Baruipur
Dipannita   Mar-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 515 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Kanaklata Das   Mar-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 516 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Kanaklata Das   Mar-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 519 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Gopal roy   Mar-26-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 520 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Kalyan Maity   Mar-30-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 523 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
UPEN MAHATO   May-24-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 535 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kultali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
ULLAS MONDAL   Jun-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 540 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Rampurhat - I
Nabanita Adhikary   Jun-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 541 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baghajatin
MOUMITA DEY   Jun-23-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 542 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Kulpi 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Nabanita Adhikary   Jul-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 544 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Nabakumar maiti   Jul-04-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 552 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Sabang
Shailashree Das   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 556 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
JYOTIRMOY HALDAR   Jul-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 567 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
JYOTIRMOY HALDAR   Jul-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 573 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Sanjoy Das   Jul-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 581 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Narayangarh
Arup Kumar Ghosh   Aug-06-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 588 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Magrahat - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kharagpur - II
SUTAPA PAL   Aug-11-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 591 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Minakshi biswas   Aug-14-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 592 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baruipur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Tehatta - I
Subhendu Barai   Aug-30-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 596 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Mathurapur - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Diamond Harbour - II
Suman Kumar Das   Sep-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 601 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Jaynagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
KASHINATH DESHMUKH   Sep-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 604 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Bagnan - I
Raja Biswas   Sep-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 605 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Santu Mondal   Jan-01-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 618 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bhangar - II 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Falta
Tapas Barman   Feb-04-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 622 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Canning - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Tollygunge