Apr-08-2019

Ad Id: 81686

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category OBC B
Qualification Hons Graduate
Teacher Traning D.El.Ed
School Name Uttar gonna f.p school
SI Office Baduria
Present School District North 24 Pargonas
Present School Block Baduria
Present School Address AMR school Barasat theke 45_50 mint bus distance main road er pasei school jojajog bhalo...othoba ha
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st North 24 Pargonas Habra - II Any where
2nd Nadia Haringhata Any where
ABDUL MAMUN   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 5 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Murshidabad 1st Choice Block: Domkal
agnimita guha   Sep-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 7 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Howrah 1st Choice Block: Panchla
Sanjib Paul   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 56 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Garbeta - II
radhanathdas   Sep-24-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 94 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Agarpara
anupam chakraborty   Oct-07-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 113 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
NAYAN MALLICK   Nov-21-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 121 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
sanjit ghosh   Nov-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 124 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
SANJIB KUMAR GHOSH   Feb-22-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 177 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
sambhunath karmakar   Mar-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 184 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Picnic Garden
radhanathdas   Jul-29-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 220 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Jhuma Sikdar   Oct-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 227 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Srijaya biswas   Jan-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 233 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Swastik Bose   Feb-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 239 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Debabrata Mallik   Apr-05-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 265 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
SABITA MANDAL   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 324 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Nilotpal Baaak   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 325 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Debasish Pradhan   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 331 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Ramnagar - II
chandana mandal   Jul-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 333 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
MANALI CHATTERJEE BHOWMIK   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 337 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
RITUPARNA DAS   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 341 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
SADDAM KARIKAR   Jul-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 350 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bagda
Kamelia Singha   Aug-16-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 367 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sanghati Sinha   Aug-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 373 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Singur
Sanjib kumar ghosh   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 389 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arpita Dey   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 393 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Anirban Sarkar   Sep-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 394 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Irshad Ali   Sep-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 396 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
pp   Sep-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 403 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Nilotpal Basak   Oct-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 411 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Arka Haldar   Oct-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 413 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Nipa ghosh   Oct-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 416 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Kamanashis dutta   Oct-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 421 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Palash Biswas   Oct-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 424 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - II
Monali Ghosh   Oct-24-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 430 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Polba - Dadpur
Arup kumar chandra   Oct-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 431 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Katwa - I
Guruprasad Duari   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 446 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Mahisadal
Anirban Midya   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 450 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block:
NIL RATAN PAUL   Nov-03-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 451 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
Shrabani Mandal   Nov-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 462 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Priya nandy   Dec-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 471 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Haroa 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
TORSA MUKHERJEE   Feb-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 495 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Arijit sarkar   Feb-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 499 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Minakhan 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Soumen Mondal   Feb-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 500 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Bongaon
Palash sarkar   Mar-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 506 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hingalganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Hasnabad
Subhranshu Sekhar Jana   Apr-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 524 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Amdanga 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Potashpur - I
Litan Mistri   Jul-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 546 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Subhankar   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 555 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - I
Tina ghosh   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 559 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
SUBRATAA DAS   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 563 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Pradyot saha   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 564 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
Anindita   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 570 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Bongaon 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Tanmoy Panda   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 574 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
TANMOY   Jul-25-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 575 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Santanu Das   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 583 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Hasnabad 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Narayangarh
CHIRANJIT MALLICK   Aug-01-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 584 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Deganga 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
Purabi Dutta   Aug-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 585 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basirhat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Tanmoy   Sep-03-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 599 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ondal
Sandip Pramanik   Nov-04-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 610 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Panskura
Sabyasachi Chakraborty   Jan-28-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 621 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Sudipta   Mar-02-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 627 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Palash Biswas   Apr-08-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 631 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - II
Samrat   Apr-08-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 632 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Habra - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Mangolkote
Tamal krishna Roy   Apr-08-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 633 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
Sudip Chakraborty   Apr-18-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 634 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block:
Sujoy Baidya   Apr-24-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 636 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barrackpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Raja Bhowmick   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 12 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
Molay das   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 16 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Rumpi ghosh   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 17 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Keshtopur
RIPAN CHOWDHURY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 37 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Hanskhali 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Hanskhali
sharmi paul   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 48 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
Sudhangshu Biswas   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 61 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - II
Ujjal mandal   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 63 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Hanskhali
Biplab Sarkar   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 64 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Ranaghat - I
subhash ghosh   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 66 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chapra 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
Pranab Biswas   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 83 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
Priyanka Sarkar Biswas   Sep-30-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 98 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnaganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Dilip Biswas   Oct-03-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 110 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
SUBHADRA PAUL   Oct-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 114 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chakdah 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Jamuria
Dilip Biswas   Feb-27-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 182 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
AMARNATH PODDAR   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 188 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnaganj
agnihotri guha   Mar-21-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 191 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chakdah 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baguiati
Aparna dey   Jul-25-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 216 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
Deepa Biswas   Jan-26-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 234 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Santipur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Paramits bhanja   Jun-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 284 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Krishnagar - I
Sharmi Paul   Jul-06-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 295 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
subhashghosh   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 305 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chapra 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Haringhata
JAYANTA GOSWAMI   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 314 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
saugata Mondal   Jul-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 342 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
nupur das ghosh   Sep-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 399 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chakdah 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Subrata Das   Sep-21-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 401 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Chapra 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chapra
Tanmoy Kumar Dey   Oct-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 418 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Kaliganj 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Hanskhali
Susmita Das   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 433 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Ranaghat - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
SHYAMALI MANDI   Dec-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 480 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Tehatta - I 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baguiati
Chayan das   Jan-10-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 482 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Nakashipara 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Habra - I
Priyanka Mukherjee   Apr-18-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 530 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Krishnagar - I 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
Munmun Hansda   Jul-21-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 571 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Karimpur - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Salbani
Atanu Saha   Oct-11-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 608 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Karimpur - II 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Nabadwip
Soma Madhu   Feb-26-2019
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 626 P.Sch.Dist :  Nadia P.Sch.Block: Haringhata 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Habra - II