142 Matching

0Message

8 View

Apr-08-2019

Ad Id: 37204

Gender Male
Designation Assistant Teacher
Post Category GEN
Qualification Hons Graduate
Teacher Traning D.El.Ed
School Name Kayadanga Deshbandhu FP School
SI Office Habra-2
Present School District North 24 Pargonas
Present School Block Habra - II
Present School Address 10-12 minutes from Habra Railway Station
SL.NO. District Block Area
1st Burdwan Mangolkote Nutanhat
2nd Burdwan Burdwan - I Burdwan sadar
Suvro Kumar Roy   Sep-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 9 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Mangolkote
MONALISA PAKEY   Sep-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 10 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Ujjwal Mallick   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 14 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Sunil Modi   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 15 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Khandaghosh 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Bijoy Kirtania   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 20 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
INDRAJIT DEY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 40 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
AVIJIT SAHA   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 49 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Galsi - II
Rajendra Nath Banerjee   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 51 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Bijay Murmu   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 53 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Ashis Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 55 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Faridpur Durgapur
Debashis Mondal   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 88 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ausgram - I
Apurba Mitra   Sep-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 93 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - II
Partha Sarathi Garai   Oct-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 107 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
Molindra nath Mandi   Oct-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 109 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Malda 1st Choice Block: Habibpur
PRANAB HAZRA   Oct-05-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 111 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Jayati Roy   Oct-06-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 112 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Barabani 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Barjora
samir nandi   Nov-17-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 117 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - II
SAMIR KARMAKAR   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 132 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Bhatar
pritha ghosh   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 143 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
sumitra dutta   Dec-06-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 144 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Khandaghosh 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Sourav Chatterjee   Dec-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 147 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
subhas Chandra ghosh   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 157 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Jamalpur
Mohua Chakraborty   Jan-22-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 166 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
prokash bala   Feb-15-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 173 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Katwa - I
Gobinda Das   Feb-23-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 178 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Kakdwip
Rajdip Ghosh   Feb-23-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 179 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - II
Ranjit Roy   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 186 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Khandaghosh
Sukanta guin   Apr-02-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 195 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ausgram - II
BIPADTARAN DAS   Apr-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 197 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Faridpur Durgapur
Shiuly Hazra   Apr-06-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 198 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Suvro Kumar Roy   Jun-08-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 203 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Mangolkote
Mohamoyee Tudu   Jul-17-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 215 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ondal 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Chhatna
Goutam Mistry   Sep-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 224 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Tollygunge
manashi das   Feb-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 237 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Faridpur Durgapur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Arindam Dutta   Mar-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 247 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ondal
Shyam Sundar Das   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 251 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Bappaditya Mondak   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 252 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Salanpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Ripoon krishna Sarkar   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 255 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
biswajit sar   May-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 273 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Biplab Mondal   Jun-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 290 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - II
Debashis mukherjee   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 312 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kanksa 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Memari - I
Riku ghosh   Jul-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 321 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Faridpur Durgapur 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Dubrajpur
N Khatun   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 327 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
sujata   Jul-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 332 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
Apurba pal   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 336 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Ankita Garai   Jul-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 348 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Payel Tah   Jul-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 351 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Nabanita hati   Jul-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 354 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Manteswar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Arpita Goswami   Jul-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 358 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
SUPARNA SAREN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 362 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Pandua
BIJOYENDRA CHOUDHURY   Sep-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 380 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
PRASANTA BISWAS   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 388 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
Aniruddha Mandal   Sep-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 390 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Memari - I
PRANAB KUMAR HAZRA   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 434 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Ranjit Ram   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 440 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Manteswar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Satabdi Roy   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 442 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raniganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
SANTU DAS   Nov-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 461 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Molla Ajijur Rahaman   Nov-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 464 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - II
Sk Mofijul Ahamed   Nov-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 465 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Khandaghosh
Tanmoy Mondal   Dec-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 474 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Vishwajeet singh   Dec-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 476 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Mrinmoy Singha   Jan-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 484 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Shampa Ghanti   Jan-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 488 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Shampa Ghanti   Jan-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 489 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Satabdi   Mar-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 508 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baguiati
Saroj Kumar Soren   Mar-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 511 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
JAGANNATH MAJI   Jun-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 543 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
indrajeet jha   Jul-10-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 558 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Pandabeswar 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
BIPUL DAS   Jul-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 568 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Mohamoyee Tudu   Aug-31-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 597 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ondal 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Chhatna
tuhinakazi   Sep-15-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 602 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamuria 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Bolpur Sriniketan
Suvro Kumar Roy   Sep-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 9 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Mangolkote
MONALISA PAKEY   Sep-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 10 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Ujjwal Mallick   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 14 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Sunil Modi   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 15 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Khandaghosh 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Bijoy Kirtania   Sep-10-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 20 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
INDRAJIT DEY   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 40 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
AVIJIT SAHA   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 49 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Galsi - II
Rajendra Nath Banerjee   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 51 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Bijay Murmu   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 53 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Ashis Das   Sep-15-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 55 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Faridpur Durgapur
Debashis Mondal   Sep-19-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 88 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ausgram - I
Apurba Mitra   Sep-22-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 93 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - II
Partha Sarathi Garai   Oct-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 107 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
Molindra nath Mandi   Oct-02-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 109 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Malda 1st Choice Block: Habibpur
PRANAB HAZRA   Oct-05-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 111 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Jayati Roy   Oct-06-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 112 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Barabani 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Barjora
samir nandi   Nov-17-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 117 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - II
SAMIR KARMAKAR   Dec-01-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 132 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Bhatar
pritha ghosh   Dec-04-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 143 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barasat - I
sumitra dutta   Dec-06-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 144 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Khandaghosh 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Sourav Chatterjee   Dec-08-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 147 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
subhas Chandra ghosh   Jan-05-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 157 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Jamalpur
Mohua Chakraborty   Jan-22-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 166 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Purbasthali - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
prokash bala   Feb-15-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 173 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Katwa - I
Gobinda Das   Feb-23-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 178 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Kakdwip
Rajdip Ghosh   Feb-23-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 179 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - II
Ranjit Roy   Mar-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 186 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Khandaghosh
Sukanta guin   Apr-02-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 195 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ausgram - II
BIPADTARAN DAS   Apr-03-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 197 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Faridpur Durgapur
Shiuly Hazra   Apr-06-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 198 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Suvro Kumar Roy   Jun-08-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 203 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Mangolkote
Mohamoyee Tudu   Jul-17-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 215 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ondal 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Chhatna
Goutam Mistry   Sep-04-2016
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 224 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Tollygunge
manashi das   Feb-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 237 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Faridpur Durgapur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Serampur Uttarpara
Arindam Dutta   Mar-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 247 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Ondal
Shyam Sundar Das   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 251 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Bappaditya Mondak   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 252 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Salanpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Ripoon krishna Sarkar   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 255 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
biswajit sar   May-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 273 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Biplab Mondal   Jun-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 290 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - II
Debashis mukherjee   Jul-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 312 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kanksa 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Memari - I
Riku ghosh   Jul-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 321 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Faridpur Durgapur 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Dubrajpur
N Khatun   Jul-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 327 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
sujata   Jul-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 332 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
Apurba pal   Jul-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 336 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamalpur 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chanditala - I
Ankita Garai   Jul-25-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 348 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Burdwan - I
Payel Tah   Jul-27-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 351 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Bankura - I
Nabanita hati   Jul-28-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 354 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Manteswar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Arpita Goswami   Jul-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 358 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Thakurpukur Mahestola
SUPARNA SAREN   Aug-14-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 362 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Memari - I 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Pandua
BIJOYENDRA CHOUDHURY   Sep-07-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 380 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
PRASANTA BISWAS   Sep-09-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 388 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Mangolkote 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kanksa
Aniruddha Mandal   Sep-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 390 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Memari - I
PRANAB KUMAR HAZRA   Oct-31-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 434 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - I
Ranjit Ram   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 440 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Manteswar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - II
Satabdi Roy   Nov-02-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 442 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raniganj 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
SANTU DAS   Nov-13-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 461 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Molla Ajijur Rahaman   Nov-18-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 464 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raina - II
Sk Mofijul Ahamed   Nov-20-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 465 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Bhatar 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Khandaghosh
Tanmoy Mondal   Dec-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 474 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Raina - I 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Moyna
Vishwajeet singh   Dec-15-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 476 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - II 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
Mrinmoy Singha   Jan-17-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 484 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Bhagawanpur - II
Shampa Ghanti   Jan-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 488 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Shampa Ghanti   Jan-22-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 489 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Galsi - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Satabdi   Mar-07-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 508 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Baguiati
Saroj Kumar Soren   Mar-16-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 511 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Kalna - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
JAGANNATH MAJI   Jun-29-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 543 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ketugram - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - II
indrajeet jha   Jul-10-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 558 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Pandabeswar 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
BIPUL DAS   Jul-20-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 568 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ausgram - I 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Kalna - I
Mohamoyee Tudu   Aug-31-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: ST Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 597 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Ondal 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Chhatna
tuhinakazi   Sep-15-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 602 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Jamuria 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Bolpur Sriniketan