Primary School Teacher Mutual Transfer for Mutual Transfer support call us (+91)8158837188

APU DAS   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 13 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Chandrima chowdhury   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 30 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Serampur Uttarpara 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
Subha biswas   Mar-29-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 259 P.Sch.Dist :  Malda P.Sch.Block: Habibpur 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Karimpur - I
susmita maji   Mar-22-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 258 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Basanti 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Kolaghat
dipika mahato   Mar-19-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 257 P.Sch.Dist :  Purulia P.Sch.Block: Barabazar 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Bolpur Sriniketan
SHIBYENDU KHATUA   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 256 P.Sch.Dist :  West Midnapur P.Sch.Block: Garbeta - I 1st Choice Dist :  West Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Midnapore
Ripoon krishna Sarkar   Mar-17-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 255 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Burdwan - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Barrackpur - I
Rameswar Dey   Mar-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 254 P.Sch.Dist :  Malda P.Sch.Block: Kaliachak - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Patrasayer
TAPAN DEY   Mar-12-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 253 P.Sch.Dist :  Malda P.Sch.Block: Kaliachak - II 1st Choice Dist :  Bankura 1st Choice Block: Patrasayer
Bappaditya Mondak   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 252 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Salanpur 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Salanpur
Shyam Sundar Das   Mar-11-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 251 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Katwa - II 1st Choice Dist :  Burdwan 1st Choice Block: Raniganj
Sumit Lal   Mar-10-2017
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 250 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Budge Budge - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Maniktala

Do You Want to Mutual Transfer ?

Now your Mutual Transfer is online FOR FREE. It's easier than you think !
Registration