Primary School Teacher Mutual Transfer for Mutual Transfer support call us (+91)8158837188

APU DAS   Sep-09-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 13 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - I 1st Choice Dist :  South 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Sonarpur
Chandrima chowdhury   Sep-13-2015
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 30 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Serampur Uttarpara 1st Choice Dist :  Hooghly 1st Choice Block: Chinsurah
Pradyot saha   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 564 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - I 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Amdanga
SUBRATAA DAS   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Master Degree AdID: 563 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Baduria 1st Choice Dist :  Nadia 1st Choice Block: Chakdah
Pulak Sarkar   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 562 P.Sch.Dist :  Malda P.Sch.Block: Chanchal - I 1st Choice Dist :  Malda 1st Choice Block: Gazole
Pulak Sarkar   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: SC Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 561 P.Sch.Dist :  Malda P.Sch.Block: Chanchal - I 1st Choice Dist :  Malda 1st Choice Block: Gazole
MD MOMINUL ISLAM   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC A Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 560 P.Sch.Dist :  Hooghly P.Sch.Block: Serampur Uttarpara 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Deganga
Tina ghosh   Jul-12-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 559 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Barasat - II 1st Choice Dist :  Kolkata 1st Choice Block: Dum Dum
indrajeet jha   Jul-10-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Higher Secondary AdID: 558 P.Sch.Dist :  Burdwan P.Sch.Block: Pandabeswar 1st Choice Dist :  North 24 Pargonas 1st Choice Block: Rajarhat
ANUP KUMAR MALAKAR   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: OBC B Qualification :  Pass Graduate AdID: 557 P.Sch.Dist :  Birbhum P.Sch.Block: Murarai - II 1st Choice Dist :  Birbhum 1st Choice Block: Nanoor
Shailashree Das   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 556 P.Sch.Dist :  South 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Diamond Harbour - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Tamluk
Subhankar   Jul-05-2018
Designation :  Assistant Teacher Category: GEN Qualification :  Hons Graduate AdID: 555 P.Sch.Dist :  North 24 Pargonas P.Sch.Block: Sandeshkhali - II 1st Choice Dist :  East Midnapur 1st Choice Block: Egra - I

Do You Want to Mutual Transfer ?

Now your Mutual Transfer is online FOR FREE. It's easier than you think !
Registration